X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 26 Feb, 14:19

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Reliance Inds.1,397.70-1.311746626,339.00108,86,002.03
Tata Consultancy2,132.15-1.1032190375.0017,99,556.25
HDFC Bank1,193.85-0.5394955547.7016,53,871.65
Hindustan Unilever L2,245.10+0.5747984216.0014,84,941.60
HDFC2,290.50-0.57179999345.8123,96,038.90
ICICI Bank525.10-1.152528021,294.0823,39,760.70
Infosys796.25-0.261440352,129.0053,39,043.25
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,668.10-0.4962122955.5253,18,780.58
SBI327.45+0.261056261892.4612,92,236.03
Bharti Airtel535.45+0.024733822,566.0052,74,792.94
ITC Ltd.199.55-1.093413841,229.1112,45,268.90
Axis Bank Ltd.729.85+0.1369710563.9522,05,799.45
Maruti Suzuki India6,258.45-2.4029595151.0051,89,005.19
Asian Paints Ltd.1,828.30+0.172179495.9211,75,370.54
L&T1,218.55-1.92202594280.7221,71,035.68
HCL Technologies586.35+0.64682050542.7321,59,114.87
Nestle India16,233.70-0.81166696.42101,56,525.34
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.9,418.00-1.151825679.5751,49,878.05
Avenue Supermarts2,385.90+2.3757103627.78101,49,781.31
Wipro Ltd240.00-1.70797661,142.6021,37,112.00
UltraTech Cement4,381.45+0.859728288.62101,26,457.41
ONGC96.90-0.674371026,290.1551,21,903.11
HDFC Life Insurance564.95-0.93629472,018.61101,14,041.37
Titan Company1,252.35-0.631867888.7811,11,183.63
NTPC109.05-1.001969829,894.56101,07,900.18
Coal India175.000.001545516,162.73101,07,847.78
Indian Oil Corp108.40-1.901978999,414.16101,02,049.49
Power Grid Corpo185.45-0.435208795,231.591097,019.84
Sun Pharma.376.55-3.10474719239.93190,345.64
SBI Life Insurance900.25-0.08472731,000.001090,025.00
Dabur India504.45+0.8784614176.71189,141.36
Bharat Petroleum448.40-1.76881821,966.881088,194.90
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,946.25-0.147893289.371085,255.64
Shree Cement23,529.45-0.1013336.081084,894.26
Tech Mahindra Ltd.818.60-0.6325748482.70579,027.64
IndusInd Bank1,133.15-1.80105017693.071078,535.23
Pidilite Inds.1,542.65-0.86996550.80178,366.62
Hind. Zinc174.80-1.6316217845.00273,853.00
Adani Ports & Speci359.50+0.3256867406.35273,041.41
HDFC AMC3,296.00+0.9845962106.31570,079.55
ICICI Pru Life483.75+0.57352831,435.851069,459.24
Bandhan Bank397.25-1.632473811,610.081063,960.25
JSW Steel259.10-1.37257574240.00162,184.00
Godrej Consumer Prod602.55-2.1115371102.23161,598.69
Mahi. & Mahi507.80-0.3751165596.31560,561.24
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
ICICI Lombard Gen.1,272.20-1.184031454.441057,813.86
Bajaj Finance L4,802.10-0.4917583119.971057,610.79
Divi's Lab2,145.90+1.35964753.09256,962.92
Berger Paints I569.85+0.13995997.12155,343.83
InterGlobe Aviation1,393.00+1.1855084384.801053,602.08
Cairn India Ltd.285.40+0.903014751,875.861053,537.04
DLF Ltd.213.95-1.27180754495.06252,959.04
Tata Motors Ltd.145.00-3.241373651719.54252,166.65
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,079.00-0.402056183.10551,172.98
GAIL (India) Ltd.109.15-4.302671774,510.141049,228.18
Vedanta131.45-1.05295690372.00148,899.40
Siemens Ltd.1,353.05-2.112179171.20248,168.58
Tata Steel414.70-1.586338791,146.121047,529.60
Eicher Motors17,394.70-0.75295527.301047,487.53
Grasim Inds.704.80-2.2744320131.57246,365.27
UPL562.00-0.861450836153.00242,993.00
Hero MotoCorp2,150.00-1.593132539.95242,946.25
Ambuja Cements Ltd.214.40+1.3290621397.13242,572.34
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu9,655.00+0.3760642.061040,608.93
Havells India644.90+0.153637262.58140,357.84
Bosch Ltd.13,552.00-1.7917829.491039,964.85
Bharti Infratel Ltd.215.80-0.306426541,849.601039,914.37
Marico Ltd.306.55+0.2540850129.00139,544.95
PetronetLNG262.30-0.59211121,500.001039,345.00
Bajaj Holdings & Inv3,491.50-4.123407111.291038,856.90
Torrent Pharmac2,265.85+2.531020684.62538,347.25
Nayara Energy263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Hindalco Indus.169.90-2.61280873222.00137,717.80
Muthoot Finance937.00-0.6859058400.971037,570.80
Bank of Baroda80.45+0.50420741925.37237,223.01
Britannia Ind.3,059.85+0.93492624.05236,794.70
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
P&G Hygiene&Health11,210.00+0.336432.461036,387.66
Colgate Palm.1,330.50-1.13394927.20136,189.60
Biocon299.55-1.45143506600.00535,946.00
Au Small Finance Ban1,171.35+1.2428205303.691035,572.46
MothersonSumiSystems112.30-3.77498175315.79135,463.22
IDBI Bank Ltd.33.60-1.6125653210,380.591034,878.78
L&T Infotech1,997.95+0.4695417.40134,764.33
Abbott India Ltd.16,260.05+0.42122921.251034,552.61
Cipla421.75-0.85111823161.25234,003.59
Power Finance Co127.55-1.053173122,640.081033,674.22
Punj. NationlBak49.55-0.705568391,347.51233,384.56
General Ins. Corp.190.00-4.3321334877.20533,333.60
United Breweries Ltd1,244.10+0.33532026.44132,894.00
Info Edge (India)2,648.55+0.037246122.521032,448.98
Hind. Petrol208.80-1.09786871,523.821031,817.36
Alkem Laboratories2,631.60-0.5977723.91231,460.78
IRCTC1,960.10+0.39172639160.001031,361.60
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
NMDC Ltd.98.95-2.27153857306.19130,297.50
Lupin Ltd.667.30-0.281262790.58230,222.02
Aurobindo Pharma510.40+1.2542487358.59129,904.34
Honeywell Automation33,765.05-1.411058.841029,848.30

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates