X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 23 Apr, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,214.95-0.24132677195.8714,33,842.26
Reliance Inds.966.85-0.152999563,232.00103,12,485.92
ITC Ltd.353.35+0.76211781793.5512,80,400.89
Coal India Ltd.302.00+1.042219616,316.36101,90,754.07
Infosys3,172.75+0.7336862286.0051,81,481.30
HDFC Bank734.25+1.09238397479.8121,76,150.25
ICICI Bank1,299.05+0.872023791,154.59101,49,987.01
SBI2,064.55+0.74257738684.03101,41,221.41
ONGC325.85-0.113991502,138.8951,39,391.46
HDFC878.15+0.41100696311.8521,36,925.54
Bharti Airtel339.10+1.131541701,998.7051,35,551.83
Tata Motors Ltd.425.45-0.84256192633.1121,34,678.32
Wipro Ltd525.00-1.19430239493.2021,29,465.00
Hindustan Unilever L596.10-0.0352552216.2611,28,912.59
L & T1,377.30+2.48450995185.2121,27,544.87
HCL Technologies1,443.05-0.62157916139.8821,00,926.92
NTPC122.15-1.492756258,245.46101,00,718.29
Axis Bank Ltd.1,517.70+1.18206833469.251071,218.07
Cairn India Ltd.352.30-3.272640091,907.631067,205.80
Indian Oil Corp270.75-1.88774502,427.951065,736.75
Sun Pharma.626.10+1.09217212103.56164,838.92
Kotak Mahindra Bank820.60+2.3660501384.56563,113.99
Mahi. & Mahi1,036.75+1.2247360295.16561,201.43
Maruti Suzuki India1,982.75+0.4325673151.04559,894.91
UltraTech Cement2,170.50-1.397659274.241059,523.79
NMDC Ltd.149.50-0.7068121396.47159,272.27
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,005.450.008683289.371058,031.71
Sesa Sterlite192.60-0.57673784296.50157,105.90
Power Grid Corpo105.30-0.616458095,231.591055,088.64
Hind. Zinc129.15-1.6475501845.06254,569.75
Asian Paints Ltd.529.60-1.264905895.92150,799.23
GAIL (India) Ltd.384.20+1.48802931,268.481048,735.00
Adani Enterprises Lt431.90-1.95837809109.98147,500.36
Bharat Heavy Ele189.30+1.42476459489.52246,333.07
Idea Cellular Ltd.138.30-2.643228313,318.171045,890.29
Nestle India4,726.20+0.24125096.421045,570.02
Hero MotoCorp2,249.95-0.722857839.94244,931.50
Lupin Ltd.987.25+0.528803089.65244,253.48
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,565.45+0.501579385.05543,638.30
Tata Steel426.60+0.79773316971.411041,440.35
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1,765.95-0.4527628233.151041,173.12
Adani Ports & Speci204.70-0.05900154400.68241,009.50
United Spirits Ltd.2,821.00-0.4365248145.331040,997.59
Bharti Infratel Ltd.204.35+3.26222211,888.901038,599.67
Bharat Petroleum475.90-1.33167709723.081034,411.38
Bank of Baroda805.65+3.21214570422.521034,040.32
Ambuja Cements Ltd.218.75+1.91206734309.17233,815.47
Bosch Ltd.10,450.00+1.3633531.401032,813.00
Cipla399.65+0.5858655160.58232,087.90
Dabur India178.40-0.6755538174.38131,109.39
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Hindalco Indus.144.700.00583717206.48129,877.66
Castrol India301.65-0.0543055494.60529,839.22
Steel Authority71.90+1.414168734,130.531029,698.51
Punj. NationlBak804.95+2.16139853362.071029,144.82
Godrej Consumer Prod813.40-0.39219234.04127,688.14
RelianceCommu.Ltd132.00-0.647208431,032.00527,244.80
DLF Ltd.152.45-2.931886056356.29227,158.21
JSW Steel1,115.25+0.4074897241.721026,957.82
Siemens Ltd.747.60-1.202217571.22226,623.53
IndusInd Bank496.75-0.36168834525.641026,111.17
Oracle Financial Ser3,093.40-1.60129541.94525,947.44
Zee Entertainment En266.00+1.669570896.03125,543.98
Jindal St & Pwr274.00-0.6510385092.63125,380.62
Grasim Inds.2,759.60-0.39284591.841025,344.17
ACC1,347.75+0.97206447187.951025,330.96
Power Finance Co189.55-0.862233321,320.041025,021.36
Rural Electrific243.90-0.65160557987.461024,084.15
MothersonSumiSystems263.65+5.1920130588.19123,251.29
NHPC20.05+0.5081744311,070.671022,196.69
United Breweries Ltd798.05-1.26896426.44121,100.44
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,463.15-0.95353884.701020,862.88
Shree Cement5,928.00+1.4061934.841020,651.49
Reliance Power L72.40-1.096762702,805.131020,309.14
Colgate Palm.1,472.20+2.042306313.60120,021.92
Ranbaxy Labs.471.00+1.31561086211.55519,927.82
Cadila Healthcar973.15-1.716167102.37519,924.27
Tata Power Co.83.75-0.06319748237.33119,876.39
Container Corpor962.45+2.149996194.971018,765.29
Shriram Trans.Fi812.20+3.8652568226.911018,429.63
Divi's Lab1,367.60+0.67397326.55218,154.89
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu4,308.55-1.13111242.061018,121.76
IDFC L116.70-1.818559491,516.221017,694.29
ABB India821.90+0.05704542.38217,416.06
Pidilite Inds.337.25+0.072500951.26117,287.44
Eicher Motors6,238.25+3.04194127.041016,868.23
YES Bank Ltd.441.55+1.671130033360.631015,923.62
Aurobindo Pharma554.50+0.8922044228.23115,653.54
Sun TV Network Ltd.397.00+1.9918453197.04515,644.98
Glenmark Pharma570.30-0.732342727.11115,461.97
Bank of India232.40+2.49677993643.001014,943.32
Indian Petrochem483.10+1.74230480302.001014,589.62
Adani Power Ltd.50.70-1.0715945842,871.921014,560.63
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,114.90-1.3126804130.081014,502.62
LIC Housing Fi279.65+0.49597542100.93214,112.90
M&M Fin.Services245.00-0.02447318112.71213,806.36
Reliance Infrastruct522.60-0.97298906263.031013,745.95
Samruddhi Cement521.00-0.9121135130.84513,633.53
Satyam Computer115.300.005893298235.46213,574.27

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates