X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 17 Nov, 15:59

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Reliance Inds.909.70+0.804432396,333.00105,76,113.01
Tata Consultancy2,710.10-1.3315068191.0015,17,629.10
HDFC Bank1,823.50+1.0072816516.8024,71,192.40
ITC Ltd.257.55+0.984469581,218.3613,13,788.62
SBI337.40+1.181921160863.2112,91,247.05
Hindustan Unilever L1,277.00+0.0393442216.0012,75,832.00
HDFC1,701.00+2.23104612319.0222,71,326.51
Maruti Suzuki India8,340.70+2.1522078151.0052,51,889.14
ONGC177.50-1.036422226,416.6352,27,790.37
Infosys970.95-1.792971801,148.0052,22,930.12
ICICI Bank325.10+1.8627605831,283.5822,08,645.93
Bharti Airtel492.30+0.494994141,998.7051,96,792.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,022.00+0.4945454952.0051,94,588.80
Indian Oil Corp395.05+0.692988584,855.90101,91,832.33
L&T1,221.25+0.30250337280.1121,71,042.17
Coal India Ltd.272.50+1.321773896,207.41101,69,151.92
NTPC178.00+0.7412427258,245.46101,46,769.19
Wipro Ltd294.75-0.97124276973.3021,43,440.09
Tata Motors Ltd.421.45+1.92498829679.2221,43,128.63
Hind. Zinc310.75+2.9779346845.0021,31,291.88
Axis Bank Ltd.541.90-0.12369948479.5321,29,928.65
Sun Pharma.517.05+1.65366214239.9311,24,055.81
UltraTech Cement4,277.300.0013239274.53101,17,424.72
HCL Technologies839.80-1.3047296278.4121,16,904.36
Vedanta306.75+1.84873894372.0011,14,111.00
Asian Paints Ltd.1,171.10-0.764150895.9211,12,331.91
Power Grid Corpo208.90+0.22979025,231.59101,09,287.92
Bharat Petroleum504.35+1.063735941,966.881099,199.59
IndusInd Bank1,630.85+1.7030363598.871097,666.71
Bajaj Auto Ltd.3,209.85+0.016168289.371092,883.43
Mahi. & Mahi1,416.65+0.1253740296.87584,112.18
Eicher Motors30,637.60+0.50103327.221083,395.55
Adani Ports & Speci400.75+0.94128272414.19282,993.32
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.5,134.45+3.013232279.57581,709.64
Grasim Inds.1,172.05+1.15304952131.47277,044.71
MothersonSumiSystems357.75-0.39158895210.53175,317.11
GAIL (India) Ltd.444.55-0.714256101,691.301075,186.74
Nestle India7,670.00+0.14115696.421073,954.14
Hero MotoCorp3,636.00-0.701079839.94272,610.92
Bharti Infratel Ltd.380.30-1.17992311,849.601070,340.29
YES Bank Ltd.306.45+1.62963135458.14270,198.50
Titan Company786.45+2.0413167188.78169,819.93
General Ins. Corp.794.10-0.9542289430.00568,292.60
Tata Steel701.35+2.14461785971.411068,129.84
SBI Life Insurance658.10+1.293163761,000.001065,810.00
Godrej Consumer Prod944.95+1.45529368.13164,379.44
JSW Steel266.55+2.99236368241.00164,238.55
Shree Cement18,245.00+1.9888434.841063,565.58
Hind. Petrol414.90+0.563084301,523.821063,223.29
Avenue Supermarts1,107.75-0.3980726561.541062,204.89
Dabur India336.65-0.84107352176.15159,300.90
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Bosch Ltd.18,985.15-1.54184230.521057,942.68
Hindalco Indus.259.45+1.61432009222.75157,792.49
Britannia Ind.4,735.95+0.04496124.01256,855.08
ICICI Pru Life391.85+2.942431391,435.471056,248.89
Ambuja Cements Ltd.274.45-0.18126364397.13254,496.16
Cairn India Ltd.285.40+0.903014751,875.861053,537.04
Zee Entertainment En535.50-0.681959796.04151,429.42
Indiabulls Housing F1,180.50+0.1646867284.88250,098.18
Cipla608.65+2.64103288160.94248,978.07
Tech Mahindra Ltd.485.05-2.71166368487.97547,337.97
United Spirits3,186.05+2.3956997145.301046,293.31
Cadila Healthcar446.35+0.7767079102.40145,706.24
InterGlobe Aviation1,168.50+0.3016535384.071044,878.58
Piramal Enterprises2,595.40+0.771142334.51244,783.63
Pidilite Inds.840.00+2.633172051.28143,075.20
Bank of Baroda183.55+0.583192688462.09242,408.31
Siemens Ltd.1,188.10+1.021335171.22242,310.62
Aurobindo Pharma707.70-0.7633395458.59141,464.14
Punj. NationlBak190.70+0.663133789425.59240,580.01
DLF Ltd.223.90+7.182235211356.81239,944.88
Marico Ltd.306.55+0.7928737129.08139,569.47
NMDC Ltd.124.60+0.73162349316.39139,422.19
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,325.05-0.452661982.90538,549.33
PetronetLNG255.00+0.972388321,500.001038,250.00
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Lupin Ltd.829.45+0.0217321190.37237,478.70
UPL724.85-0.7954289102.00236,967.35
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Vakrangee656.05+0.479568652.94134,731.42
L&T Finance Holdings189.85+1.773643141,821.711034,585.16
Idea Cellular Ltd.95.20-0.7312003483,607.201034,340.54
Ashok Leyland115.85+1.40605323292.65133,903.94
TVS Motor Co. Ltd.707.10+0.267451347.51133,594.32
Power Finance Co126.40+0.806914792,640.081033,370.61
Sun TV Network Ltd.841.90-0.3538323197.04533,177.60
ACC1,765.95-1.1913411187.791033,162.78
Container Corpor1,342.20+1.307351243.721032,712.10
Steel Authority78.75+1.8815830814,130.531032,527.92
Havells India507.75+1.897121262.51131,739.45
Rural Electrific160.60+3.184395011,974.921031,717.22
Bajaj Holdings & Inv2,825.35-1.01787111.291031,443.32
Oracle Financial Ser3,648.00-0.0153542.65531,114.52
ICICI Lombard Gen.687.00+1.3939829448.081030,783.10
KIOCL484.95+4.99105029634.511030,770.56
LIC Housing Fi604.80+3.67273858100.93230,522.02
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
P&G Hygiene&Health9,100.35+2.7290032.461029,539.74
MRF Ltd69,450.00-0.238574.241029,446.80

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips