X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 02 Dec, 16:01

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,276.50-0.0416450197.0414,48,561.56
Reliance Inds.1,000.25+1.402282113,243.00103,24,381.08
HDFC Bank1,191.20-0.41199694509.1323,03,237.83
ITC Ltd.231.60-0.811706591,211.1612,80,504.66
ONGC283.60-0.143458444,277.7652,42,634.55
Infosys979.75+0.01669901,148.0052,24,950.60
SBI255.70+0.83552683776.2811,98,494.80
HDFC1,240.05-2.3561055315.5421,95,642.69
Coal India Ltd.306.10-0.112627216,316.36101,93,343.78
Hindustan Unilever L833.00-1.5562446216.4311,80,286.19
Sun Pharma.711.30-0.35264432240.6611,71,181.46
Tata Motors Ltd.463.55+1.92221080679.1821,57,416.94
ICICI Bank267.50+0.94858791,164.0121,55,686.34
Maruti Suzuki India5,066.55+3.4639360151.0051,53,009.81
Kotak Mahindra Bank748.75-0.1713501918.6451,37,566.34
NTPC162.75-0.94545738,245.46101,34,194.86
L&T Technology Serv854.40+0.643057300.0021,28,160.00
Bharti Airtel318.75-0.111150951,998.7051,27,417.13
L&T1,362.55+0.4733338186.4721,27,037.35
Hind. Zinc272.40-0.89119768845.0621,15,097.17
Wipro Ltd465.25+0.8226359494.0021,14,916.75
HCL Technologies787.30-1.8054771282.1821,11,080.16
Axis Bank Ltd.459.80-1.31633866477.9521,09,880.71
Future Retail L120.00-1.9651441,719.1521,03,149.00
Power Grid Corpo191.10+0.05826075,231.591099,975.68
UltraTech Cement3,544.00+1.171948274.451097,265.08
Bharat Petroleum610.05-3.155006191,446.171088,223.60
Asian Paints Ltd.905.55-3.5713162395.92186,860.36
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,702.45+0.6418365289.371078,200.80
Bharti Infratel Ltd.384.65-0.54874371,896.701072,956.57
Indian Oil Corp298.75-0.371128122,427.951072,535.01
Mahi. & Mahi1,192.35+2.4435226296.55570,718.28
Lupin Ltd.1,517.75+0.863794690.04268,329.11
Vedanta228.50+0.02576894296.50167,750.25
Bosch Ltd.20,330.65-0.16184631.401063,838.24
IndusInd Bank1,065.80+1.5525096596.921063,619.73
Hero MotoCorp3,183.70+0.172056239.94263,578.49
Eicher Motors22,878.70+3.151014927.141062,092.79
Nestle India6,422.35+2.0884096.421061,924.30
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Adani Ports & Speci266.40-3.13149766414.19255,170.11
Shree Cement15,819.00+2.7239134.841055,113.40
GAIL (India) Ltd.431.85-1.731054311,268.481054,779.31
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,180.00-1.872836285.30554,250.80
Dabur India282.60-1.0949959175.91149,712.17
Godrej Consumer Prod1,449.30-3.19813534.05149,348.67
YES Bank Ltd.1,157.85+0.7781334421.661048,821.90
NMDC Ltd.122.30-0.24219531396.47148,488.28
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2,960.00+0.9842002979.56547,099.52
Tech Mahindra Ltd.488.25+0.0174582480.77546,947.19
Cairn India Ltd.245.80-1.48907501,874.851046,083.81
Cipla571.40+0.5787823160.62245,889.13
Hind. Petrol442.50-0.98527311,015.881044,952.69
Zee Entertainment En462.25+1.227040096.04144,394.49
ICICI Pru Life309.35-1.281047181,432.321044,308.82
Aurobindo Pharma719.40-3.2414407258.52142,099.29
JSW Steel1,715.00-0.4820141239.251041,031.38
MothersonSumiSystems308.80+2.3464739132.29140,851.15
Grasim Inds.873.90-0.0710608693.34240,784.91
Cadila Healthcar395.25-1.0929315102.40140,473.60
Tata Steel410.65+0.87444704971.411039,890.95
Siemens Ltd.1,087.35+1.13832271.22238,722.71
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Bank of Baroda161.00-0.371270987462.09237,198.25
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Britannia Ind.2,979.50-0.769220124.00235,754.00
Power Finance Co131.25+1.231337532,640.801034,660.50
Hindalco Indus.168.80-1.521072963204.91134,588.81
Bharat Electroni1,419.10-0.9536104240.001034,058.40
Pidilite Inds.628.35+0.561175351.27132,215.50
Indiabulls Housing F761.25-0.382106384.38232,116.83
InterGlobe Aviation885.20-0.4413001361.471031,997.15
Ambuja Cements Ltd.205.45-0.6392761310.38231,883.79
Bharat Heavy Ele127.00-1.40555058489.52231,084.52
NHPC28.05+0.7234699211,070.671031,053.23
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Divi's Lab1,135.30-1.19810453.09230,136.54
Piramal Enterprises1,714.65+4.07706334.51229,586.29
Punj. NationlBak137.60+0.33381075425.59229,280.59
Idea Cellular Ltd.79.00+4.228432943,600.801028,446.35
PetronetLNG371.75+0.4325852750.001027,881.25
United Spirits1,917.55+0.3811886145.331027,867.75
Titan Company313.50+2.235116588.78127,832.53
LIC Housing Fi544.10+0.8959109100.93227,458.71
UPL633.60+0.913213385.72227,156.10
Oracle Financial Ser3,074.00+0.7232142.51526,135.15
Colgate Palm.926.20-0.511748027.20125,192.64
Oil India Ltd.418.90-2.0849818601.141025,181.75
ACC1,322.90-1.0114572187.991024,869.20
Glenmark Pharma863.05-1.512217028.22124,351.82
IDFC Bank71.00+1.362427143,395.021024,104.66
Torrent Pharmac1,416.50+1.18481885.00524,080.50
Emami Ltd.1,031.75-3.88472322.70123,420.73
United Breweries Ltd869.00-0.21399426.44122,976.36
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,710.00+0.8198284.701022,953.70
Bajaj Holdings & Inv2,035.00-0.491258111.291022,647.52
ABB India1,050.15-0.51112342.38222,252.68
Container Corpor1,140.90-1.4477466194.971022,244.13
P&G Hygiene&Health6,598.00-0.204532.461021,417.11
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,070.00-1.3924342.061021,324.42

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates