X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 27 Jul, 11:04

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,553.95+0.0927807197.0415,03,230.31
Reliance Inds.1,030.60+0.972114033,242.00103,34,120.52
HDFC Bank1,246.50+0.6313834507.0123,15,993.98
Infosys1,086.70+0.571108021,148.0052,49,506.32
HDFC1,391.55+1.7532657315.9722,19,844.03
Coal India Ltd.327.85-0.14248106,316.36102,07,081.86
ITC Ltd.252.00+0.28292592804.7212,02,789.44
Hindustan Unilever L902.00-0.5347791216.4211,95,210.84
Sun Pharma.805.55+0.38118065240.6611,93,863.66
ONGC226.55-0.073963524,277.7651,93,825.31
SBI228.95-0.391143815776.2811,77,729.31
Tata Motors Ltd.506.25-0.52500229679.1821,71,917.44
ICICI Bank266.80-0.874620851,163.1721,55,166.88
Bharti Airtel375.15+1.50540821,998.7051,49,962.46
L & T1,588.95+0.2287451186.3021,48,010.69
Kotak Mahindra Bank756.45-1.1169548917.1951,38,761.68
Maruti Suzuki India4,553.00+0.0588544151.0051,37,500.60
Wipro Ltd546.00+0.662400341494.1021,34,889.30
NTPC158.50+0.861468908,245.46101,30,690.54
Indian Oil Corp537.20+0.081479442,427.95101,30,429.47
Axis Bank Ltd.546.20-1.35239566477.4621,30,394.33
HCL Technologies748.35+0.5017161282.0821,05,547.28
Asian Paints Ltd.1,066.50+0.553869795.9211,02,298.68
UltraTech Cement3,638.40-0.916562274.441099,852.25
Power Grid Corpo170.40+1.041161875,231.591089,146.29
Mahi. & Mahi1,465.80+0.3844072296.32586,869.17
Hind. Zinc202.55+3.291093976845.06285,583.45
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,657.70-0.4711543289.371076,905.86
Lupin Ltd.1,700.75-0.964879090.12276,635.80
Bosch Ltd.24,247.90+0.7518331.401076,138.41
Bharti Infratel Ltd.378.35+4.40901061,896.701071,761.64
IndusInd Bank1,159.45+0.2356472595.871069,088.15
Nestle India7,137.80+0.44106796.421068,822.67
Hero MotoCorp3,229.00+0.58293339.94264,483.13
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Shree Cement16,000.00-0.4534934.841055,744.00
Eicher Motors20,220.00+0.4949127.161054,917.52
Godrej Consumer Prod1,588.20-0.09181534.05154,078.21
Dabur India304.40+0.3528649175.91153,547.00
Bajaj Finance L9,587.20-2.701625453.871051,646.25
Vedanta172.60+0.411416823296.50151,175.90
YES Bank Ltd.1,207.55+2.12172832420.531050,781.10
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,027.95-8.8721582182.80550,142.85
GAIL (India) Ltd.387.55+0.54351441,268.481049,159.94
Tech Mahindra Ltd.506.25-0.4251182483.91548,995.89
Siemens Ltd.1,338.00-0.681054671.22247,648.86
Adani Ports & Speci226.25+0.8536798414.19246,855.24
Aurobindo Pharma793.00+1.083079858.52146,406.36
Grasim Inds.4,916.00+1.1570993.361045,895.78
Zee Entertainment En473.35-0.347157796.04145,460.53
Bharat Petroleum590.45+0.34207319723.081042,694.26
MothersonSumiSystems321.30+0.86104240132.29142,504.78
Cipla527.60+0.8753053160.68242,387.38
Ambuja Cements Ltd.273.00+1.13328888310.38242,366.87
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2,647.55-2.931905979.57542,133.11
Hind. Petrol1,210.00-0.69175281338.631040,974.23
JSW Steel1,665.05+2.3253715241.721040,247.59
NMDC Ltd.100.20+0.50245250396.47139,726.29
Idea Cellular Ltd.108.05+0.932631893,600.511038,903.51
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Pidilite Inds.729.70-0.672128051.27137,411.72
Cadila Healthcar364.25-2.87105530102.40137,299.20
Marico Ltd.288.00+1.9148946129.02137,156.92
Titan Company417.65+1.153941188.78137,078.97
Bharat Heavy Ele149.20+1.36331774489.52236,518.19
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Tata Steel373.85+2.76900920971.411036,316.16
Cairn India Ltd.193.70-1.401676651,874.861036,316.04
United Spirits2,476.00+0.8124342145.331035,983.71
Bank of Baroda155.25+0.68218299462.09235,869.74
InterGlobe Aviation942.50-1.5334504360.361033,963.65
Britannia Ind.2,828.50+0.49138224.00233,942.00
Indiabulls Housing F768.00+3.4816317084.27232,361.33
ACC1,685.20+0.7410936187.991031,680.07
Divi's Lab1,188.20+0.34605853.09231,540.77
Oracle Financial Ser3,576.30+0.2654742.43530,348.48
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Bharat Electroni1,231.30+0.2923121240.001029,551.20
Power Finance Co219.30-1.131433721,320.041028,948.48
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,385.10-0.063084.701028,671.80
Container Corpor1,462.85+1.146098194.971028,521.19
DLF Ltd.159.70-0.41240901356.74228,485.69
NHPC25.55+1.1923990811,070.671028,285.56
Shriram Trans.Fi1,231.45+2.8129267226.911027,942.83
Piramal Enterprises1,590.95+0.10882434.51227,451.84
ABB India1,294.80+0.52130642.38227,436.81
Hindalco Indus.131.75-2.371387117206.52127,209.01
Ashok Leyland94.85+0.32441714284.59126,993.17
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,331.75+0.872442.061026,631.34
Colgate Palm.968.95+0.12490927.20126,355.44
LIC Housing Fi520.05+0.3295809100.93226,245.00
Emami Ltd.1,144.95+1.271303922.70125,990.37
Punj. NationlBak131.65+1.151980395392.72225,850.79
UPL584.75+0.976487785.72225,062.39
Torrent Pharmac1,470.10+0.85527085.00524,991.70
Cummins India Lt892.60+0.2095055.44224,742.87
Glenmark Pharma845.80+0.32807528.22123,865.09
Havells India376.15+1.443568462.49123,505.61
Oil India Ltd.373.85-0.5524636601.141022,473.62
PetronetLNG297.20+0.0711547750.001022,290.00

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you