X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 07 Jul, 15:59

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,619.05-0.5239148195.8715,12,993.32
Reliance Inds.1,003.40-1.172135293,236.00103,24,700.24
HDFC Bank1,086.25+0.2955810501.3022,72,268.56
Coal India Ltd.428.60+2.069052556,316.36102,70,719.19
ONGC304.95-1.151549744,277.7652,60,900.58
ITC Ltd.317.05-0.38576160801.5512,54,131.43
HDFC1,337.35+1.47188431314.9422,10,592.50
SBI272.70+0.66773533746.5712,03,589.64
Hindustan Unilever L923.60-0.3565239216.3511,99,820.86
Sun Pharma.884.45+0.63168750207.1211,83,187.28
ICICI Bank312.60-0.846525511,159.6621,81,254.86
Bharti Airtel431.15-0.52717831,998.7051,72,347.90
L & T1,810.90-0.29104980185.9121,68,332.21
Tata Motors Ltd.431.80-0.05620546643.7821,38,992.10
Axis Bank Ltd.585.80+0.33272716474.1021,38,863.89
Wipro Ltd553.45+0.6667177493.7021,36,619.13
HCL Technologies938.80-3.1996403281.1421,31,967.12
Maruti Suzuki India3,972.55-0.4530578151.0451,20,002.79
Infosys982.05-0.1586525574.0051,12,739.34
NTPC134.35-2.613114818,245.46101,10,777.76
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,425.55-1.23561434386.1851,10,103.78
Indian Oil Corp426.65+0.141651622,427.95101,03,588.49
UltraTech Cement3,174.45+2.3711306274.401087,106.91
Lupin Ltd.1,907.95-0.654251989.90285,762.35
Bharti Infratel Ltd.436.95-2.86676301,893.801082,749.59
Asian Paints Ltd.824.75+5.2830290095.92179,110.02
Mahi. & Mahi1,320.00-0.0543240295.70578,064.80
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,606.25+0.4221355289.371075,417.06
Power Grid Corpo138.85-0.791314865,231.591072,640.63
Bosch Ltd.22,940.00-1.08118431.401072,031.60
Adani Ports & Speci332.95+4.03345072414.01268,922.31
Hind. Zinc161.00-0.0622455845.06268,027.33
Bharat Petroleum931.95+0.09209890723.081067,387.44
Idea Cellular Ltd.179.90-0.58993573,597.841064,725.14
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,732.60+0.561630085.19563,596.04
Bharat Heavy Ele259.15-0.10246061489.52263,429.55
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Nestle India6,084.80-0.53892696.421058,669.64
Eicher Motors20,367.15+0.04495127.111055,215.34
Cipla646.70-0.9067436160.59251,926.78
Siemens Ltd.1,447.90+0.454168171.22251,562.61
Hero MotoCorp2,562.50-1.914378139.94251,173.13
United Spirits Ltd.3,499.55+2.0033136145.331050,858.96
Dabur India287.55+0.5158943175.65150,508.16
GAIL (India) Ltd.384.30-0.44357771,268.481048,747.69
IndusInd Bank898.25-0.1282896529.451047,557.85
Vedanta158.55-2.76962513296.50147,010.08
NMDC Ltd.115.35+0.04168039396.47145,732.81
Tech Mahindra Ltd.471.25+1.48422934480.39545,276.76
MothersonSumiSystems512.00-2.2212410588.19145,153.28
Aurobindo Pharma1,448.350.008349229.20142,291.82
Godrej Consumer Prod1,214.00+0.13519034.04141,324.56
Shree Cement10,952.00-0.4928634.841038,156.77
Ambuja Cements Ltd.245.700.0040605310.00238,083.50
Cadila Healthcar1,849.90+0.925238102.37537,874.85
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
YES Bank Ltd.861.65-0.93155781417.741035,994.57
Zee Entertainment En367.50-1.507861096.04135,294.70
Container Corpor1,797.30+2.116173194.971035,041.96
Bank of Baroda153.85+0.49351813443.56234,120.85
Power Finance Co257.85-1.32957631,320.041034,037.23
Cairn India Ltd.179.60-1.541336951,874.851033,672.31
Britannia Ind.2,788.40+0.081639323.99233,446.86
Oracle Financial Ser3,916.00+0.10283142.31533,137.19
Grasim Inds.3,576.00+0.68560091.871032,852.71
Titan Company360.10+1.216263288.78131,969.68
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
ABB India1,383.00-1.26445842.38229,305.77
Pidilite Inds.564.00+4.289297651.27128,916.28
Tata Steel297.45-0.44877102971.411028,894.59
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,397.10+1.37360684.701028,773.44
Emami Ltd.1,254.90+2.861148422.70128,486.23
Marico Ltd.440.30-0.521699364.50128,398.56
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,772.00+3.051053579.56528,196.06
ACC1,500.00-0.2519778187.951028,192.50
Rural Electrific285.20-1.0478819987.461028,162.36
Colgate Palm.2,061.25+0.891532713.60128,033.00
Bajaj Finance L5,571.00+0.05440650.151027,938.57
Hind. Petrol824.75+3.08291804338.631027,928.51
Bharat Electroni3,457.60+2.292358180.001027,660.80
Glenmark Pharma1,017.25-0.121812727.13127,596.98
Punj. NationlBak145.35+0.97535976370.91226,955.88
United Breweries Ltd1,014.10-1.0811158126.44126,812.80
Oil India Ltd.445.95-0.8222207601.141026,807.84
Cummins India Lt966.95+4.455814455.44226,803.85
Essar Oil Ltd.181.80+4.4518637081,450.001026,361.00
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,259.00-0.1719042.061026,325.35
Steel Authority63.05-1.251652014,130.531026,042.99
Divi's Lab1,905.00-0.02354226.55225,288.88
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,929.05-1.6913113130.141025,104.66
Bharat Forge1,073.95-1.518420046.57225,006.93
IDFC L152.35+0.405063671,592.781024,266.00
UPL553.00-0.988179585.72223,701.58
Indiabulls Housing F650.00-1.906304271.11223,111.69
Torrent Pharmac1,329.00+0.50319985.00522,593.00
LIC Housing Fi447.65+0.65125875100.93222,591.33
Castrol India456.70+3.0997676247.30522,588.38
Hindalco Indus.107.25-1.65460315206.52122,149.27
P&G Hygiene&Health6,681.00+1.5272732.461021,686.53
NHPC19.45+0.2638722911,070.671021,532.45

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates