X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 03 Aug, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,507.95-0.0824339195.8714,91,232.17
Reliance Inds.1,001.15-0.053250603,236.00103,23,972.14
HDFC Bank1,094.60-1.4968596502.2922,74,903.32
Coal India Ltd.430.70-1.963360876,316.36102,72,045.63
ITC Ltd.331.30+1.56538606801.5512,65,553.52
Infosys1,079.05+0.091268601,148.0052,47,749.88
ONGC273.45+0.154358224,277.7652,33,950.69
SBI281.05+3.942279764746.5712,09,823.50
HDFC1,321.80-1.2971308315.2022,08,315.68
Hindustan Unilever L909.65-1.2494238216.3811,96,830.07
ICICI Bank312.80+3.4017966571,161.0121,81,581.96
Sun Pharma.830.55+0.95208781207.1211,72,023.52
Bharti Airtel418.95+0.081831301,998.7051,67,471.07
L & T1,779.40-0.57293558186.0621,65,537.58
Wipro Ltd570.50+0.2444671493.8021,40,856.45
Axis Bank Ltd.576.50+0.48243483475.0621,36,936.05
Maruti Suzuki India4,429.60+2.2939777151.0451,33,809.36
HCL Technologies937.40-5.94243638281.2021,31,798.44
Tata Motors Ltd.388.15+0.991032587643.7821,24,941.60
NTPC135.05+0.111209148,245.46101,11,354.94
Indian Oil Corp423.95-1.694066682,427.95101,02,932.94
Bharti Infratel Ltd.474.25+5.87664211,896.301089,932.03
UltraTech Cement3,146.00-0.126622274.411086,329.39
Asian Paints Ltd.877.05-0.507806295.92184,126.64
Bosch Ltd.25,261.45+2.51187031.401079,320.95
Mahi. & Mahi1,333.80-2.0447593295.70578,880.93
Lupin Ltd.1,663.00-1.936907689.98274,818.37
Power Grid Corpo140.60-0.67968205,231.591073,556.16
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,501.00-0.7230109289.371072,371.44
Dr. Reddy's Labs4,146.85+2.002113585.28570,728.67
Bharat Heavy Ele283.10+1.58366367489.52269,291.56
Adani Ports & Speci330.50+1.99155546414.01268,415.15
Hind. Zinc161.10+2.6176901845.06268,069.58
Bharat Petroleum908.75-1.80153729723.081065,709.90
Kotak Mahindra Bank690.10-0.80244924456.42562,995.09
Idea Cellular Ltd.171.05-1.041142873,598.711061,555.93
Nestle India6,337.45-0.091091496.421061,105.69
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Cipla712.75+0.5091939160.59257,230.26
Hero MotoCorp2,697.85+0.876863539.94253,876.06
Siemens Ltd.1,474.95+1.392632171.22252,525.92
United Spirits Ltd.3,598.00-2.7323087145.331052,289.73
Eicher Motors19,085.00+0.082344427.141051,796.69
IndusInd Bank970.10-0.7763147531.191051,530.74
Dabur India290.15-1.0949495175.68150,973.55
Tech Mahindra Ltd.523.55-1.1494625480.77550,341.43
Godrej Consumer Prod1,379.25+0.641509034.05146,963.46
GAIL (India) Ltd.354.40-0.30741881,268.481044,954.93
Bank of Baroda184.65+4.091190330443.56240,951.68
NMDC Ltd.101.50-0.44304123396.47140,241.71
Shree Cement11,459.80+0.6356134.841039,925.94
Zee Entertainment En397.85-0.143542696.04138,209.51
Cadila Healthcar1,852.15-1.8313470102.37537,920.92
Vedanta126.90-2.50414582296.50137,625.85
Britannia Ind.3,135.25-0.672662123.99237,607.32
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Ambuja Cements Ltd.229.05-1.4656621310.38235,546.27
Oracle Financial Ser4,116.70+1.83380842.31534,835.52
YES Bank Ltd.831.70+0.36229118418.111034,774.21
Grasim Inds.3,745.00+0.98563391.871034,405.32
Bharat Electroni4,117.35+3.273753780.001032,938.80
Power Finance Co246.25+0.166105521,320.041032,505.99
Container Corpor1,654.25+0.684153194.971032,252.91
Cairn India Ltd.171.20-0.671642111,874.851032,097.43
MothersonSumiSystems350.35+0.8316011688.19130,897.37
Hind. Petrol908.35-1.70295133338.631030,759.46
Bajaj Finance L5,680.00+3.33783853.631030,461.84
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,582.30+2.13596784.701030,342.08
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,905.95+3.26955379.56530,327.48
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Emami Ltd.1,325.50+1.16822622.70130,088.85
Aditya Birla Nuvo2,242.70+1.8410168130.141029,186.50
ABB India1,373.95-0.69394542.38229,114.00
Punj. NationlBak155.10+2.78935729370.91228,764.07
Essar Oil Ltd.198.00+2.806506021,450.001028,710.00
Pidilite Inds.554.00-0.663181451.27128,403.58
Cummins India Lt1,016.45+1.991612655.44228,175.99
Titan Company317.35-2.01136660188.78128,174.33
Glenmark Pharma989.95-1.978691628.22127,932.43
United Breweries Ltd1,054.20+0.031807826.44127,873.05
Bharat Forge1,163.65+1.5529660446.57227,095.59
Colgate Palm.1,985.50-0.672262313.60127,002.80
Rural Electrific272.40+0.39103463987.461026,898.41
Indiabulls Housing F754.55+2.158400271.13226,836.21
Oil India Ltd.441.85+2.1928072601.141026,561.37
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,253.15-0.4091542.061026,300.75
Divi's Lab1,972.85+0.51506926.55226,189.58
ACC1,386.00+0.2123322187.951026,049.87
LIC Housing Fi511.35+2.61387950100.93225,805.94
Castrol India496.30+1.0447110247.30524,547.00
Torrent Pharmac1,428.70-0.821474085.00524,287.90
Ashok Leyland84.95+0.531167662284.59124,175.75
Tata Steel248.00+0.28805564971.411024,090.97
IDFC L150.25+0.207760111,593.801023,946.85
Steel Authority56.60+0.182829044,130.531023,378.80
UPL540.45+0.838688185.72223,163.69
Aurobindo Pharma754.25-0.567646829.20122,024.10
Hindalco Indus.105.75+0.52257445206.52121,839.49
NHPC18.950.0048959311,070.671020,978.92
Shriram Trans.Fi917.50+3.0880962226.911020,818.99

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates