X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 18 Apr, 12:58

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,473.35-1.9753038197.0414,87,348.88
Reliance Inds.1,060.30-0.48363913,240.00103,43,537.20
Infosys1,244.40+6.173315261,148.0052,85,714.24
HDFC Bank1,079.75-0.1410423505.6422,72,982.40
ITC Ltd.333.50+0.7796688803.6712,68,023.95
Sun Pharma.834.85+0.3727440240.6512,00,906.65
Hindustan Unilever L898.60+0.3512357216.3911,94,448.05
ONGC207.60-2.54973174,277.7651,77,612.60
HDFC1,114.85+0.1533458315.7421,76,001.37
Coal India Ltd.275.00-0.701127856,316.36101,73,699.90
SBI187.50-2.22410093776.2811,45,552.50
Wipro Ltd586.85+0.3838477494.1021,44,981.29
Bharti Airtel353.00+0.34525191,998.7051,41,108.22
Tata Motors Ltd.406.50-0.5092953679.1821,38,043.34
ICICI Bank236.25-1.972236281,163.1721,37,399.46
Kotak Mahindra Bank683.20-1.3422269916.2551,25,196.40
HCL Technologies853.25+1.8322343282.0821,20,342.38
L & T1,233.00-0.2130568186.2421,14,816.96
NTPC137.25+0.07539888,245.46101,13,168.94
Maruti Suzuki India3,727.15-0.2012853151.0051,12,559.93
Axis Bank Ltd.442.30+0.3599946476.5721,05,393.46
Indian Oil Corp422.25+1.39188992,427.95101,02,520.19
UltraTech Cement3,301.50+0.793872274.431090,603.06
Asian Paints Ltd.876.85+0.431310295.92184,107.45
Mahi. & Mahi1,348.15+1.1743983296.06579,826.66
Power Grid Corpo145.20+0.14507505,231.591075,962.69
Bharti Infratel Ltd.396.55+2.99376911,896.701075,213.64
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,573.00-0.304108289.371074,454.90
Hind. Zinc167.90+1.3951235845.06270,942.79
Lupin Ltd.1,571.70+1.804171490.10270,805.09
Bharat Petroleum943.50+1.9520680723.081068,222.60
Bosch Ltd.20,101.10+0.4633931.401063,117.45
Hero MotoCorp3,127.45-0.77454239.94262,455.18
Nestle India6,199.00+1.53190996.421059,770.76
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
IndusInd Bank980.30-0.8020127594.991058,326.87
Eicher Motors20,182.50+1.44108927.151054,795.49
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,076.15-0.79438285.30552,479.12
Adani Ports & Speci234.75+0.7367063414.19248,615.55
Dabur India273.15+2.4017700175.91148,049.82
Godrej Consumer Prod1,382.00+0.74199534.05147,057.10
Tech Mahindra Ltd.478.00+1.5533129483.42546,214.95
GAIL (India) Ltd.363.40-1.40222151,268.481046,096.56
Aurobindo Pharma783.50+0.011552558.40145,756.40
Shree Cement12,940.00+1.3721034.841045,082.96
Idea Cellular Ltd.118.75+3.491364013,600.511042,756.06
Siemens Ltd.1,172.70+0.53414971.22241,762.19
Cipla516.50+0.9345030160.65241,487.86
Bajaj Finance L7,466.00+0.63111953.631040,040.16
NMDC Ltd.99.95-1.0468453396.47139,627.18
Zee Entertainment En407.00+1.341225696.04139,088.28
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
InterGlobe Aviation1,056.80+2.9331258360.361038,082.53
Grasim Inds.4,072.100.0066591.881037,414.45
YES Bank Ltd.873.20+0.4339544420.531036,720.68
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Ambuja Cements Ltd.230.90+0.1337917310.38235,833.37
MothersonSumiSystems263.00+2.0836475132.29134,792.27
United Spirits2,365.10-0.507280145.331034,372.00
Bank of Baroda148.55-2.56168587462.09234,321.73
Britannia Ind.2,814.40+2.16430424.00233,772.80
Cadila Healthcar326.15+1.9226388102.40133,397.76
Marico Ltd.253.10+0.7211328129.02132,654.23
Bharat Heavy Ele133.40+0.04254238489.52232,650.98
Titan Company364.00+2.903198088.78132,315.92
Tata Steel332.65+0.02208844971.411032,313.95
JSW Steel1,325.35+0.9113400241.721032,036.36
Pidilite Inds.624.00+1.63619151.27131,992.48
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,720.00-0.0819384.701031,508.40
Ashok Leyland109.15-1.04368248284.59131,062.78
Oracle Financial Ser3,599.00+1.2594742.41530,526.72
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,889.15+3.63494779.57530,063.93
Hind. Petrol860.25+1.2219357338.631029,130.65
Bharat Electroni1,200.00+0.652899240.001028,800.00
ABB India1,343.00-0.67212742.38228,458.17
Vedanta94.85+1.07478638296.50128,123.03
Cairn India Ltd.148.85-4.06852131,874.861027,907.29
Divi's Lab1,043.55+2.11534353.09227,701.03
ACC1,454.90-1.022314187.951027,344.85
Indiabulls Housing F631.50+0.851920884.26226,604.59
NHPC23.80-0.212744611,070.671026,348.19
Container Corpor1,302.95+2.756897194.971025,403.62
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,038.55+0.367642.061025,398.14
Torrent Pharmac1,466.15-0.35221885.00524,924.55
Cummins India Lt898.55-1.10176055.44224,907.81
LIC Housing Fi485.00+0.8748886100.93224,476.16
Colgate Palm.843.05+0.96352327.20122,930.96
Shriram Trans.Fi996.00+0.726273226.911022,600.24
Power Finance Co169.95-0.90401251,320.041022,434.08
Emami Ltd.979.00+0.10189622.70122,223.30
Glenmark Pharma783.75+0.51448428.22122,114.29
DLF Ltd.123.75+1.52373821356.63222,066.48
UPL510.00+1.512968585.72221,858.60
P&G Hygiene&Health6,520.00-0.0413032.461021,163.92
Havells India334.20-1.121116162.46120,874.13
United Breweries Ltd781.45-1.63428626.44120,661.54
Hindalco Indus.97.15+0.88316214206.52120,063.42
PetronetLNG264.70+2.1222402750.001019,852.50
ING Vysya Bank1,027.70-0.3210871191.251019,654.76

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips