X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 27 Apr, 15:58

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,500.30+0.1462321195.8714,89,733.76
Reliance Inds.874.55-0.552454913,236.00102,83,004.38
ITC Ltd.344.10-0.88771123799.5412,75,121.71
ONGC309.40-2.031873994,277.7652,64,707.79
HDFC Bank1,006.600.00189943501.3022,52,304.29
Coal India Ltd.377.70+0.412260576,316.36102,38,568.92
Infosys1,986.00-0.51342672574.0052,27,992.80
SBI267.15-3.081091035746.5711,99,446.18
Sun Pharma.926.75-2.221344914207.1211,91,948.46
HDFC1,211.85-2.64341775314.4121,90,508.88
Hindustan Unilever L867.45-2.4892748216.3211,87,646.78
ICICI Bank302.40-1.8522306771,158.5121,75,166.71
Tata Motors Ltd.517.30+0.39217763643.7821,66,513.70
L & T1,667.40-0.73193637185.7721,54,876.45
Bharti Airtel386.85-3.111297891,998.7051,54,639.42
Wipro Ltd533.10+1.91149238493.7021,31,595.74
HCL Technologies883.30-1.4675844281.1421,24,165.48
Axis Bank Ltd.524.35-0.611115416472.6521,23,917.01
NTPC148.25-1.271595008,245.46101,22,238.94
Maruti Suzuki India3,646.70+3.02186809151.0451,10,159.51
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,338.05-2.2261508385.8651,03,259.99
Indian Oil Corp348.75-2.11648542,427.951084,674.76
Lupin Ltd.1,722.80-2.037752489.84277,388.18
Power Grid Corpo144.80-0.69951395,231.591075,753.42
Bharti Infratel Ltd.395.40+5.961841071,893.801074,880.85
UltraTech Cement2,656.45-1.8719541274.401072,892.99
Adani Enterprises Lt652.55-1.04131959109.98171,767.45
Asian Paints Ltd.744.30-3.5618909995.92171,393.26
Hind. Zinc163.75-2.2189050845.06269,189.29
Mahi. & Mahi1,167.60-0.2427160295.40568,981.81
Idea Cellular Ltd.186.35+2.0312903723,597.481067,039.04
Nestle India6,825.00-0.36103096.421065,806.65
Bosch Ltd.20,860.00-5.01474131.401065,500.40
Adani Ports & Speci306.55-3.02354637414.01263,457.38
Sesa Sterlite209.90+2.37701984296.50162,235.35
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Bajaj Auto Ltd.1,990.55-0.3214049289.371057,600.55
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,380.95-3.011945485.18557,597.86
Bharat Heavy Ele226.80-2.87228307489.52255,511.57
Bharat Petroleum732.45-6.1667402723.081052,961.99
Cipla628.50-1.46122001160.58250,462.27
NMDC Ltd.126.85-1.3697157396.47150,292.22
United Spirits Ltd.3,294.35-3.4964073145.331047,876.79
Hero MotoCorp2,324.05-1.2149195539.94246,411.28
Dabur India262.70-2.5142539175.65146,143.26
GAIL (India) Ltd.361.35-2.10436921,268.481045,836.52
Siemens Ltd.1,265.95+2.735527971.22245,083.01
IndusInd Bank820.25-1.4599247529.451043,428.14
MothersonSumiSystems455.95-2.4213030088.19140,210.23
Eicher Motors14,765.70+0.37801227.101040,015.05
Cairn India Ltd.209.15-4.432271621,874.851039,212.49
Godrej Consumer Prod1,124.85-0.09612834.04138,289.89
Bank of Baroda170.95-2.17351539430.68236,812.37
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Power Finance Co271.00-0.84949861,320.041035,773.08
Tata Steel367.95-0.59694690971.411035,743.03
Ambuja Cements Ltd.230.55-1.4348316309.95235,729.49
Aurobindo Pharma1,212.70-5.7124213829.15135,350.21
Cadila Healthcar1,695.05-4.038758102.37534,704.45
Shree Cement9,947.25-0.54533734.841034,656.22
Titan Company387.15-2.114414488.78134,371.18
YES Bank Ltd.811.20-1.57278478417.741033,887.07
Grasim Inds.3,608.75-1.57230691.861033,149.98
Container Corpor1,606.25+2.4221734194.971031,317.06
Zee Entertainment En324.50+1.2210999196.04131,164.98
Rural Electrific311.75-3.20117418987.461030,784.07
Steel Authority74.00+0.073655274,130.531030,565.92
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Punj. NationlBak159.60+1.141065079362.07228,893.19
Tech Mahindra Ltd.587.90+0.71296759239.98528,216.85
Oil India Ltd.467.35-0.5410902601.141028,094.28
ACC1,494.45-2.5817005187.951028,088.19
ABB India1,318.40-0.88545642.38227,936.90
Pidilite Inds.544.10-2.793517551.27127,896.01
Bharat Forge1,171.50-2.829009746.57227,278.38
Oracle Financial Ser3,181.65-2.22194942.29526,910.40
Hindalco Indus.130.10-0.88664269206.52126,868.25
Colgate Palm.1,975.10-2.771865113.60126,861.36
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,339.00+1.2037942.061026,661.83
IDFC L162.75-2.545296201,591.001025,893.53
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,999.95-2.53296084.701025,409.58
Marico Ltd.393.20-1.294433364.49125,357.59
Britannia Ind.2,073.40-3.201038923.99224,870.43
United Breweries Ltd935.85-12.183166926.44124,743.87
Cummins India Lt865.15+1.34534755.44223,981.96
Bharat Electroni2,975.30-4.782361380.001023,802.40
Glenmark Pharma868.25-2.585585627.13123,553.89
Divi's Lab1,734.40-2.19769726.55223,024.16
JSW Steel938.00-1.9982608241.721022,673.34
Shriram Trans.Fi995.25-4.0161075226.911022,583.22
Castrol India453.15-1.8829749247.30522,412.80
DLF Ltd.124.15-5.411256152356.39222,122.91
NHPC19.80-1.0062822411,070.671021,919.93
LIC Housing Fi422.50-3.66162175100.93221,322.10
Emami Ltd.934.10-3.69906222.70121,204.07
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,331.10-1.72222979.56521,180.46
Tata Power Co.77.50-0.58210379270.48120,962.20
P&G Hygiene&Health6,412.10-3.7593832.461020,813.68
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,552.50-0.538054130.131020,202.68
Bajaj Finance L3,992.40-3.46201350.151020,021.89

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you