X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 23 Jun, 15:59

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,360.65-1.4746733197.0414,65,142.48
Reliance Inds.1,435.00+0.134034363,240.00104,64,940.00
HDFC Bank1,678.55-1.1453441505.6424,24,371.01
HDFC1,650.00-0.28704843315.9722,60,675.25
ITC Ltd.310.85+0.05357873804.7212,50,147.21
Hindustan Unilever L1,096.55+0.2157123216.3912,37,282.45
SBI288.85-1.94765354776.2812,24,228.48
Maruti Suzuki India7,237.20-1.0718756151.0052,18,563.44
Infosys943.35+0.32994961,148.0052,16,593.16
Kotak Mahindra Bank987.00-1.0746211917.1951,81,053.31
ICICI Bank291.50+0.716530751,163.1721,69,532.03
L&T1,723.05-0.7796981186.3021,60,502.11
Coal India Ltd.245.40-0.323173826,316.36101,55,003.47
Tata Motors Ltd.443.10-2.1484099998679.2221,50,481.19
Bharti Airtel365.90+0.121923581,998.7051,46,264.87
ONGC158.00-1.5614953324,277.7651,35,177.22
Sun Pharma.543.95+0.97373421240.6611,30,907.01
NTPC157.85-0.6610066078,245.46101,30,154.59
Axis Bank Ltd.504.50-0.67143294476.5721,20,214.78
HCL Technologies850.80+0.2549023282.0821,19,996.83
Asian Paints Ltd.1,153.95-0.845127495.9211,10,686.88
UltraTech Cement4,000.20-1.4414926274.43101,09,777.49
Power Grid Corpo205.30+1.841543475,231.59101,07,404.54
Hind. Zinc250.95-0.63188804845.0621,06,033.90
Indian Oil Corp383.30-2.608852212,427.951093,063.32
IndusInd Bank1,490.95+0.0764829594.991088,710.03
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,819.70-0.7318093289.371081,593.66
Mahi. & Mahi1,376.05-1.4445937296.32581,550.23
Adani Ports & Speci367.55-0.47239002414.19276,117.77
Bosch Ltd.23,750.00-2.1761531.401074,575.00
Eicher Motors27,172.40-1.74251927.161073,800.24
Hero MotoCorp3,660.30-1.952266739.94273,096.19
Bharti Infratel Ltd.373.05-0.52641401,896.701070,756.39
Vedanta236.70+1.11655585296.50170,181.55
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.4,114.40-2.621074979.57565,476.56
Nestle India6,618.50-2.28586296.421063,815.58
Wipro Ltd256.85+0.86243960494.10263,454.79
ICICI Pru Life439.95-1.281517851,435.351063,148.22
MothersonSumiSystems462.25-1.9472908132.29161,151.05
YES Bank Ltd.1,436.60-1.13116063420.531060,413.34
Shree Cement17,069.95-1.5364534.841059,471.71
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Grasim Inds.1,173.00+0.095589893.36254,755.64
Cadila Healthcar522.90-0.60110533102.40153,544.96
Cairn India Ltd.285.40+0.903014751,875.861053,537.04
Dabur India288.00-0.66414586175.91150,662.08
Tata Steel507.40-1.39451401971.411049,289.34
Zee Entertainment En509.00-0.1376912796.04148,884.36
Piramal Enterprises2,820.60-2.531908134.51248,669.45
Lupin Ltd.1,060.85-0.579790490.12247,801.90
Siemens Ltd.1,328.10-1.851744071.22247,296.30
JSW Steel195.65-0.91564225239.87146,930.57
Indiabulls Housing F1,104.60-0.8214745184.26246,535.91
Titan Company512.15-1.558638088.78145,468.68
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,648.10+0.712084385.30545,176.59
InterGlobe Aviation1,248.15+0.1836380361.471045,116.63
GAIL (India) Ltd.354.20-1.541062121,268.481044,929.56
Avenue Supermarts799.15-0.81141672561.541044,875.68
Britannia Ind.3,640.000.00739324.00243,680.00
Cipla541.00+0.3945394160.68243,463.94
NMDC Ltd.107.25-1.88246685396.47142,521.41
Pidilite Inds.828.55+1.294229451.27142,479.76
Bharat Petroleum630.85-1.80128048655.621041,359.79
Marico Ltd.311.55-0.6546268129.02140,196.18
Aurobindo Pharma671.35+0.8526362058.52139,287.40
Hindalco Indus.188.80-1.441110644206.52138,990.98
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
LIC Housing Fi752.50-2.23102294100.93237,975.89
Ambuja Cements Ltd.242.90-0.6184749310.38237,695.65
Bank of Baroda160.65-2.642415143462.09237,117.38
Tech Mahindra Ltd.380.90-1.59100033486.77537,082.14
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
NHPC32.50-1.9640540611,070.671035,979.68
UPL835.45-2.845538885.72235,807.39
DLF Ltd.192.35-1.691824380356.74234,309.47
Bharat Heavy Ele134.80-1.50379608489.52232,993.65
PetronetLNG438.10+0.5582355750.001032,857.50
United Spirits2,246.20-2.1030622145.301032,637.29
Godrej Consumer Prod953.00-0.721527134.05132,449.65
Sun TV Network Ltd.810.00-2.7459021197.04531,920.48
ACC1,638.40-0.82100563187.951030,793.73
Oracle Financial Ser3,606.35-1.8994942.43530,603.49
ABB India1,440.55-3.081096342.38230,525.25
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Colgate Palm.1,106.10+0.484716227.20130,085.92
MRF Ltd69,876.15-1.4811504.241029,627.49
Havells India465.80-1.703423462.46129,093.87
Idea Cellular Ltd.79.35-1.125950043,600.501028,569.97
Punj. NationlBak143.85-1.17532392392.72228,246.39
Ashok Leyland92.20-1.07383252284.59126,239.01
P&G Hygiene&Health8,050.00+0.7279332.461026,130.30
Bharat Forge1,109.35-3.896809246.57225,831.21
TVS Motor Co. Ltd.538.90-0.593564247.51125,603.14
PNB Housing Finance1,533.30-2.8867069165.641025,397.58
Cummins India Lt905.05+0.07725055.44225,087.99
L&T Finance Holdings140.35-3.318452691,753.401024,608.97
Emami Ltd.1,083.65-1.87807022.70124,598.86
Steel Authority57.40-1.804080864,130.531023,709.24
Bajaj Holdings & Inv2,129.60+1.18767111.291023,700.32
Kansai Nerolac Paint426.40-0.111118053.89122,978.70

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates