X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 30 Jan, 15:58

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,481.00-2.37150774195.8714,85,953.47
ONGC351.45-0.112671724,277.7653,00,683.75
Reliance Inds.915.35-1.352420533,235.00102,96,115.73
ITC Ltd.368.60-0.30267869799.5412,94,710.44
HDFC Bank1,076.00-1.67213701482.8622,59,778.68
Infosys2,142.75-0.01241853572.0052,45,130.60
SBI310.00-5.133260255746.5712,31,436.70
Coal India Ltd.360.85-3.8113168516,316.36102,27,925.85
ICICI Bank361.15-4.9521148901,158.5122,09,197.94
Hindustan Unilever L932.80-0.7685284216.3212,01,783.30
HDFC1,265.65-3.35231674314.4121,98,966.51
Sun Pharma.915.95-0.35109336207.1211,89,711.56
Tata Motors Ltd.584.95-2.10387769643.7821,88,289.56
L & T1,700.10-1.12216010185.6521,57,811.78
Wipro Ltd606.30+0.7994513493.7021,49,665.16
Bharti Airtel372.75-0.641686971,998.7051,49,003.09
Axis Bank Ltd.588.70-1.75617974472.6521,39,124.53
HCL Technologies1,794.10+9.00303731140.4721,26,008.61
NTPC143.80+1.3719372678,245.46101,18,569.71
Maruti Suzuki India3,645.25-1.1430147151.0451,10,115.71
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,320.85-0.6955385385.8651,01,932.64
UltraTech Cement3,150.00-0.158098274.401086,436.00
Indian Oil Corp347.25-0.261387412,427.951084,310.56
Asian Paints Ltd.857.45-2.6829135495.92182,246.60
Power Grid Corpo147.95-0.503726015,231.591077,401.37
Bosch Ltd.23,829.25+1.60429631.401074,823.85
Mahi. & Mahi1,263.00-2.4987176295.30574,592.78
Hind. Zinc175.75+0.75159859845.06274,259.65
Bharat Heavy Ele291.80+1.62870310489.52271,420.97
Lupin Ltd.1,584.35+1.8612030689.79271,129.39
Adani Ports & Speci340.50-0.901115217414.01270,485.20
Bharti Infratel Ltd.371.25-0.62992771,890.301070,177.39
Adani Enterprises Lt629.50+7.791952466109.98169,232.41
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2,878.30-0.8368309239.981069,073.44
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,382.30-0.8514271289.371068,936.62
Nestle India7,109.10-1.26204896.421068,545.94
Sesa Sterlite201.75+0.67574530296.50159,818.88
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Hero MotoCorp2,869.55-0.202621439.94257,304.91
Cipla696.05+0.11140427160.58255,885.85
NMDC Ltd.140.90+0.50174212396.47155,862.62
Idea Cellular Ltd.154.55-3.102294683,597.481055,599.05
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,228.00-3.915776785.18554,992.21
Bharat Petroleum746.25+2.05198549723.081053,959.85
GAIL (India) Ltd.424.25+0.34646481,268.481053,815.26
United Spirits Ltd.3,455.00-1.2162182145.331050,211.52
IndusInd Bank865.50-1.2469093528.511045,742.54
Dabur India255.25-1.18207432175.65144,834.66
Eicher Motors16,303.50-0.93319527.101044,182.49
Cairn India Ltd.233.40-0.302214711,874.831043,758.53
Bank of Baroda193.35-11.083998651430.68241,635.99
MothersonSumiSystems450.00-0.859082488.19139,685.50
Power Finance Co297.45+0.684188781,320.041039,264.59
Ambuja Cements Ltd.251.05-1.7091702309.71238,876.35
Titan Company430.55-2.168313988.78138,224.23
Shree Cement10,961.00+0.8111034.841038,188.12
Tata Steel390.45+0.21576135971.411037,928.70
Siemens Ltd.1,039.85-1.6013041071.22237,031.14
Aurobindo Pharma1,248.10+2.085312929.15136,382.12
Zee Entertainment En377.50-2.029910196.04136,255.10
Godrej Consumer Prod1,060.65-2.51543734.04136,104.53
YES Bank Ltd.862.50-1.32274516417.261035,988.68
Grasim Inds.3,862.00-1.71438891.861035,476.33
Punj. NationlBak189.90-4.671525067362.07234,378.55
Cadila Healthcar1,639.30-1.454279102.37533,563.03
Rural Electrific332.75-2.20308441987.461032,857.73
Oil India Ltd.535.20-2.7527351601.141032,173.01
Steel Authority77.15-1.842775244,130.531031,867.04
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
DLF Ltd.169.80+2.201765970356.39230,257.51
Ranbaxy Labs.703.65-0.6187503212.24529,869.10
ACC1,560.00-1.4815369187.951029,320.20
Pidilite Inds.569.70-1.334649951.27129,208.52
Hindalco Indus.139.80-1.831252828206.51128,870.10
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,396.30-1.19322684.701028,766.66
Oracle Financial Ser3,393.40+1.59236142.29528,701.38
IDFC L172.20+0.9123822321,591.001027,397.02
Container Corpor1,398.95+0.773877194.971027,275.33
ABB India1,284.80-1.52665742.38227,224.91
Bharat Electroni3,320.00-0.731571580.001026,560.00
Shriram Trans.Fi1,145.00-1.349347226.911025,981.20
United Breweries Ltd973.75-1.241877426.44125,745.95
Colgate Palm.1,879.75-0.76974313.60125,564.60
Cummins India Lt891.00-0.011335855.44224,698.52
Tata Power Co.90.55+2.90691422270.48124,491.96
LIC Housing Fi479.60-2.25254506100.93224,203.64
Bharat Forge1,034.60-0.786323246.57224,090.66
JSW Steel977.30-1.6183949241.721023,623.30
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,615.10+0.19225842.061023,617.11
Castrol India474.35-1.4759979247.30523,461.35
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,800.00-1.479117130.121023,421.60
Marico Ltd.359.35+2.3138015064.49123,173.51
Divi's Lab1,742.45-1.30965326.55223,131.02
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,442.30-1.06882379.56522,949.88
Britannia Ind.1,895.00-0.65633523.99222,730.53
Hind. Petrol655.60+3.11314305338.631022,200.58
NHPC19.30-2.5367815711,070.671021,366.39
Indiabulls Housing F588.10-1.0021428371.03220,886.61
Emami Ltd.919.25+0.151002222.70120,866.98
Canara Bank443.10-5.56280500461.261020,438.43

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips