X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 17 Apr, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,217.45+1.02297202195.8714,34,331.93
Reliance Inds.958.75+1.883540673,232.00103,09,868.00
ITC Ltd.353.20+2.11287054793.5512,80,281.86
Coal India Ltd.290.10+0.141181546,316.36101,83,237.60
Infosys3,189.90+1.0656543286.0051,82,462.28
HDFC Bank718.55-0.92177079478.9221,72,063.98
ICICI Bank1,262.00+3.253583511,154.59101,45,709.26
Wipro Ltd585.55+2.39198799493.2021,44,396.63
SBI2,017.80+2.96316793684.03101,38,023.57
ONGC322.25+1.692605662,138.8951,37,851.46
HDFC881.00+1.1970286311.8521,37,369.93
Tata Motors Ltd.428.65+4.24753353633.1121,35,691.30
Hindustan Unilever L609.50+0.3262031216.2611,31,810.47
Bharti Airtel325.10+0.561180171,998.7051,29,955.47
L & T1,270.80+0.82167379185.2121,17,682.43
NTPC123.05+0.375290158,245.46101,01,460.39
HCL Technologies1,424.30+1.06115111139.88299,615.54
Cairn India Ltd.367.70+1.572844191,909.921070,227.76
Axis Bank Ltd.1,464.65+2.31147221469.251068,728.70
Sun Pharma.624.30+1.58122131103.56164,652.51
Indian Oil Corp263.85+1.09514202,427.951064,061.46
Kotak Mahindra Bank803.50+2.40850125384.56561,798.79
UltraTech Cement2,214.00+0.783295274.231060,714.52
NMDC Ltd.148.90-0.10212867396.47159,034.38
Maruti Suzuki India1,950.40+0.8017702151.04558,917.68
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Mahi. & Mahi997.35+2.2641218295.16558,875.57
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,013.40+0.6552923289.371058,261.76
Sesa Sterlite192.60+1.40516552296.50157,105.90
Power Grid Corpo107.15-0.332591225,231.591056,056.49
Asian Paints Ltd.543.60+1.695096195.92152,142.11
Adani Enterprises Lt439.25+1.741714243109.98148,308.72
GAIL (India) Ltd.374.25+1.78427931,268.481047,472.86
Idea Cellular Ltd.140.00+1.562371783,318.171046,454.38
Nestle India4,762.50-0.35454296.421045,920.03
Bharat Heavy Ele181.05+3.10613720489.52244,313.80
Hero MotoCorp2,217.70+2.29956039.94244,287.47
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,556.00+0.661555885.05543,477.56
Lupin Ltd.955.25+0.233590889.65242,819.08
United Spirits Ltd.2,853.95-0.6137265145.331041,476.46
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1,769.80+1.1346229233.151041,262.89
Tata Steel418.80+2.55583087971.411040,682.65
Adani Ports & Speci198.25+2.24980180400.68239,717.31
Bharti Infratel Ltd.195.50-0.0531051,888.901036,928.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd.215.95+4.02347034309.17233,382.63
Bank of Baroda771.15+1.81265272422.521032,582.63
Bharat Petroleum448.15+2.9679767723.081032,404.83
Bosch Ltd.10,266.30-0.2142531.401032,236.18
Cipla400.60+0.9658460160.58232,164.17
Dabur India179.20+0.1135108174.38131,248.90
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Castrol India301.25+0.2221654494.60529,799.65
Steel Authority71.15+2.304687204,130.531029,388.72
Hindalco Indus.141.30+4.401692282206.48129,175.62
Godrej Consumer Prod836.00-0.72293234.04128,457.44
DLF Ltd.159.60+0.982217563356.29228,431.94
Punj. NationlBak779.70+2.01209621362.071028,230.60
Hind. Zinc131.50+1.8637448422.53227,781.35
RelianceCommu.Ltd131.30+1.238834041,032.00527,100.32
Siemens Ltd.755.90+2.772882471.22226,919.11
Oracle Financial Ser3,201.00+1.97312841.94526,849.99
IndusInd Bank498.65+2.35245459525.641026,211.04
Jindal St & Pwr280.00+3.9721931992.63125,936.40
ACC1,360.55+2.1118556187.951025,571.54
Grasim Inds.2,766.50+0.73175791.841025,407.54
JSW Steel1,042.90+2.8080060241.721025,208.98
Zee Entertainment En262.50-2.0512937596.03125,207.88
Power Finance Co190.45+4.903464731,320.041025,140.16
Rural Electrific247.70+4.03160144987.461024,459.38
NHPC20.00+0.7645801111,070.671022,141.34
Indiabulls Housing F283.15-0.61148676155.69222,041.77
MothersonSumiSystems249.00+0.816307888.19121,959.31
United Breweries Ltd816.50+0.38865026.44121,588.26
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,497.40-0.43423484.701021,152.98
Reliance Power L72.90+1.399139822,805.131020,449.40
Shree Cement5,800.00-1.3277234.841020,205.58
Cadila Healthcar972.65-0.054134102.37519,914.04
Tata Power Co.83.70+2.64424811237.33119,864.52
Ranbaxy Labs.468.60+0.53208417211.55519,826.28
Colgate Palm.1,405.65+1.61805713.60119,116.84
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu4,430.00+2.20189542.061018,632.58
Container Corpor933.00+1.9343359194.971018,191.09
ABB India847.80+1.955839842.38217,964.88
IDFC L118.30+1.5012287261,516.221017,936.88
Divi's Lab1,325.80+0.181057926.55217,600.00
Shriram Trans.Fi746.90+2.9924241226.911016,947.91
Pidilite Inds.326.55+1.597484251.26116,738.95
Eicher Motors5,886.55-1.81170327.041015,917.23
Glenmark Pharma582.45-0.111074427.11115,791.38
Sun TV Network Ltd.399.75+1.2915787197.04515,753.35
Aurobindo Pharma551.35+0.6142867528.23115,564.61
YES Bank Ltd.416.90+2.24530589360.561015,031.75
Adani Power Ltd.52.10+0.8713561282,871.921014,962.70
Indian Petrochem483.10+1.74230480302.001014,589.62
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,102.90-0.2111882130.081014,346.52
Bank of India219.60+2.86745802643.001014,120.28
Reliance Infrastruct522.20+3.33541214263.031013,735.43
Samruddhi Cement521.00-0.9121135130.84513,633.53
Satyam Computer115.300.005893298235.46213,574.27
Marico Ltd.206.90-1.221885264.49113,342.42

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates