X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 17 Jan, 14:08

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,276.00+0.7725513197.0414,48,463.04
Reliance Inds.1,043.50-3.115183213,244.00103,38,511.40
HDFC Bank1,237.70-0.7925986509.1323,15,075.10
ITC Ltd.251.15+0.943827611,211.1613,04,182.83
Infosys956.10+0.041327141,148.0052,19,520.56
SBI256.95+0.47643127776.2811,99,465.15
HDFC1,238.65-1.3723699315.5421,95,421.81
Coal India Ltd.307.35-2.021793036,316.36101,94,133.32
Hindustan Unilever L840.45+1.62170946216.4311,81,898.59
Tata Motors Ltd.525.35-0.23307229679.1821,78,403.61
Maruti Suzuki India5,690.00+0.0241302151.0051,71,838.00
ONGC195.05-1.663049964,277.7651,66,875.42
Sun Pharma.649.75+0.9681711240.6611,56,368.84
ICICI Bank268.05-0.435221531,164.0121,56,006.44
NTPC171.80+0.8210301178,245.46101,41,657.00
L&T1,446.75+0.2981672186.1321,34,641.79
Kotak Mahindra Bank727.70-0.5137444918.6451,33,698.87
Bharti Airtel317.85-0.02325371,998.7051,27,057.36
L&T Technology Serv808.00-0.03995300.0021,21,200.00
Hind. Zinc285.00-0.1275654845.0621,20,421.05
HCL Technologies839.05+1.0116987282.1821,18,381.56
Wipro Ltd484.60+0.2977229486.1021,17,782.03
Axis Bank Ltd.484.35+1.56393892477.9521,15,747.54
Power Grid Corpo196.50-1.36851045,231.59101,02,800.74
UltraTech Cement3,372.65+1.105536274.451092,562.38
Asian Paints Ltd.954.70+2.137416095.92191,574.82
Indian Oil Corp352.20-0.20940472,427.951085,512.40
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,713.05-0.337570289.371078,507.53
IndusInd Bank1,215.20-0.13115073597.421072,598.48
Mahi. & Mahi1,208.50-0.3211648296.32571,620.54
Vedanta237.30-2.45311183296.50170,359.45
Bosch Ltd.21,481.65+0.7412131.401067,452.38
Lupin Ltd.1,498.00-0.693407790.04267,439.96
Bharti Infratel Ltd.353.10-0.74152991,896.701066,972.48
Hero MotoCorp3,083.95-0.24613139.94261,586.48
Adani Ports & Speci293.20-2.2299930414.19260,720.25
Eicher Motors22,340.05+0.06136427.141060,630.90
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
NMDC Ltd.143.35-0.66134607396.47156,833.97
Nestle India5,893.10-0.0845196.421056,821.27
GAIL (India) Ltd.442.75-1.03586461,268.481056,161.95
YES Bank Ltd.1,322.65-0.5378877421.661055,770.86
Godrej Consumer Prod1,573.15+0.7088234.05153,565.76
Shree Cement14,838.00+0.7623134.841051,695.59
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,993.00+0.33778382.90549,623.94
Cairn India Ltd.262.90-2.01359191,874.851049,289.81
Dabur India276.65-0.1813102175.91148,665.50
Bharat Petroleum665.00-0.4928362723.081048,084.82
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.3,013.50+0.13251379.56547,950.81
ICICI Pru Life331.60+0.27650581,432.321047,495.73
Cipla587.50+0.0342784160.62247,182.13
Tech Mahindra Ltd.489.75+0.5542304480.77547,091.42
Zee Entertainment En480.10-0.1821194896.04146,108.80
JSW Steel186.50-1.48234998239.25144,620.13
Tata Steel453.65-1.04310113971.411044,068.01
MothersonSumiSystems327.60-0.497087703132.29143,338.20
Siemens Ltd.1,175.95-0.161040471.22241,877.93
Aurobindo Pharma707.45+0.4810388758.52141,399.97
Grasim Inds.844.25-1.03990593.36239,409.59
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Bank of Baroda158.85-0.53367895462.09236,701.50
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Bharat Electroni1,513.00-1.059373240.001036,312.00
Britannia Ind.2,996.60+1.31353824.00235,959.20
Cadila Healthcar350.35+0.3415251102.40135,875.84
Hindalco Indus.171.00-0.96369571204.89135,036.19
Ambuja Cements Ltd.212.20-0.4272472310.38232,931.32
NHPC29.70-1.66101615511,070.671032,879.89
Indiabulls Housing F770.70+0.818290183.85232,310.44
Pidilite Inds.629.70-0.831939251.27132,284.72
Titan Company359.50-0.731906588.78131,916.41
InterGlobe Aviation876.70+0.423748361.471031,689.90
UPL735.00+4.5620985485.72231,502.10
Bharat Heavy Ele128.50-0.04155021489.52231,451.66
Piramal Enterprises1,770.00-0.65367534.51230,541.35
United Spirits2,088.25+6.89135176145.331030,348.54
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Oracle Financial Ser3,285.60+0.9144042.39527,855.32
Punj. NationlBak130.00+1.291116986425.59227,663.35
PetronetLNG360.50-0.7051118750.001027,037.50
LIC Housing Fi533.50-1.26325277100.93226,923.77
Glenmark Pharma885.50-0.581370128.22124,985.27
Idea Cellular Ltd.69.20-1.143637613,601.031024,919.13
ACC1,325.55-0.638334187.991024,919.01
Colgate Palm.909.40-0.35467927.20124,735.68
Ashok Leyland85.90+0.35306628284.59124,446.11
Steel Authority59.10+0.256477494,130.531024,411.43
Emami Ltd.1,051.65-2.03584622.70123,872.46
ABB India1,114.00-0.93255042.38223,605.66
Havells India375.30-1.5932432162.49123,452.50
Container Corpor1,202.00+0.245814194.971023,435.39
Cummins India Lt844.60-0.44372155.44223,412.31
DLF Ltd.131.20+1.231016860356.61223,393.62
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,713.00-0.5275384.701022,979.11
MRF Ltd53,828.50+1.417454.241022,823.28
Torrent Pharmac1,330.55+0.15354885.00522,619.35
United Breweries Ltd834.95+2.923216226.44122,076.08
P&G Hygiene&Health6,756.85+0.062532.461021,932.74
Bharat Forge937.50+0.062144046.57221,829.69
Shriram Trans.Fi954.75-0.6220180226.911021,664.23

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates