X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 19 Dec, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,508.95+2.0350454195.8714,91,428.04
ONGC349.30+1.223584144,277.7652,98,844.31
ITC Ltd.369.50-1.37393890797.4312,94,650.39
Reliance Inds.900.15+2.264756393,234.00102,91,108.51
Coal India Ltd.376.55+2.492366076,316.36102,37,842.54
SBI304.25-0.911867671746.5712,27,143.92
HDFC Bank940.80+0.72114506482.8622,27,137.34
ICICI Bank355.40+2.958144331,157.4622,05,680.64
HDFC1,115.05+1.5551855313.7721,74,934.62
Sun Pharma.809.25-0.43152086207.1211,67,611.86
Hindustan Unilever L754.65-1.4966524216.3211,63,245.89
Tata Motors Ltd.486.00+0.20361289643.7821,56,438.54
L & T1,532.55+1.78155932185.6521,42,258.95
Bharti Airtel342.85-1.546641881,998.7051,37,050.86
Wipro Ltd550.45+2.3362884493.5021,35,823.54
Axis Bank Ltd.489.70+0.52237079471.9321,15,552.06
Infosys2,001.90+1.811151684286.0051,14,508.68
NTPC135.25+1.732901238,245.46101,11,519.85
HCL Technologies1,586.00+2.1390192140.2621,11,226.18
Maruti Suzuki India3,356.15-0.8754036151.0451,01,382.58
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,235.95-1.352654327385.67595,333.77
Indian Oil Corp334.75+1.351062282,427.951081,275.63
Mahi. & Mahi1,222.35+0.6752089295.30572,191.99
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,466.30-1.5810611289.371071,367.32
Power Grid Corpo135.65+3.041428735,231.591070,966.52
Asian Paints Ltd.734.35-1.4817997495.92170,438.85
Hind. Zinc165.10+0.5591098845.06269,759.70
UltraTech Cement2,495.00+1.985954274.391068,460.31
Bharti Infratel Ltd.348.75-0.78144591,890.301065,924.21
Lupin Ltd.1,419.00-0.442483589.79263,706.01
Bharat Heavy Ele258.85+0.60501038489.52263,356.13
Sesa Sterlite208.25+2.21610436296.50161,746.13
Hero MotoCorp3,063.30-0.122849639.94261,174.10
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2,580.70+1.2125724235.451060,762.58
Adani Ports & Speci289.10-0.38164552414.01259,845.15
Nestle India6,171.10+0.38175496.421059,501.75
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Bosch Ltd.18,665.00-1.86344431.401058,608.10
NMDC Ltd.140.65+0.79485788396.47155,763.51
GAIL (India) Ltd.435.00+0.143525121,268.481055,178.88
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,191.05+1.292278085.18554,362.73
Idea Cellular Ltd.146.05+0.622100923,596.551052,527.61
Adani Enterprises Lt452.05+1.05121771109.98149,716.46
Cipla617.60-1.2084105160.58249,587.10
Bharat Petroleum652.75-0.1078847723.081047,199.05
Cairn India Ltd.240.35+0.171883031,874.751045,059.62
Bank of Baroda1,041.75-1.35138574430.681044,866.09
IndusInd Bank769.85-0.4853471528.291040,670.41
Punj. NationlBak224.25-0.75603732362.07240,597.10
United Spirits Ltd.2,765.60+0.2419106145.331040,192.46
Dabur India226.50-2.0158140175.64139,782.46
Eicher Motors14,607.60+1.17376527.101039,586.60
Tata Steel405.20+0.83776375971.411039,361.53
Power Finance Co298.00+0.664389251,320.041039,337.19
MothersonSumiSystems432.60-0.3633775488.19138,150.99
Zee Entertainment En379.95+1.0012962796.04136,490.40
Ambuja Cements Ltd.224.85+0.6591474309.71234,819.15
Steel Authority81.95+3.477891644,130.531033,849.69
Oil India Ltd.560.40-0.2127841601.141033,687.89
Titan Company376.20-0.307633988.78133,399.04
Hindalco Indus.157.65+2.641269111206.51132,556.30
Rural Electrific329.00-0.20282643987.461032,487.43
Aurobindo Pharma1,103.70+2.334522529.15132,172.86
Godrej Consumer Prod922.45+1.87587334.04131,400.20
Cadila Healthcar1,515.95-1.375144102.37531,037.56
Grasim Inds.3,371.55+1.35280491.861030,971.06
Shree Cement8,880.00-0.4966834.841030,937.92
Siemens Ltd.860.25-0.134293071.22230,635.22
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
YES Bank Ltd.726.50+0.87235828416.101030,229.67
Oracle Financial Ser3,330.05+2.7719212742.29528,165.56
Ranbaxy Labs.617.45-0.5045990211.95526,173.58
Container Corpor1,338.35+0.603720194.971026,093.81
ACC1,379.75-0.0932568187.951025,932.40
JSW Steel1,057.00+1.6570726241.721025,549.80
Pidilite Inds.494.60+5.808582651.26125,353.20
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,980.55-0.16164384.701025,245.26
Castrol India506.45+2.94139017247.30525,049.02
Shriram Trans.Fi1,091.65-2.628903226.911024,770.63
IDFC L155.70+0.784805251,590.271024,760.50
ABB India1,165.40-0.341119742.38224,694.83
Colgate Palm.1,780.30+0.862244613.60124,212.08
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,715.00+0.9379342.061024,037.29
Cummins India Lt857.40-2.472122855.44223,767.13
DLF Ltd.132.00-2.911661085356.39223,521.74
Divi's Lab1,701.65+1.62579626.55222,589.40
Tata Power Co.83.40+2.27523733270.48122,558.03
Bharat Electroni2,789.10+0.142174580.001022,312.80
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,683.85-1.1213806130.121021,910.26
United Breweries Ltd807.00+0.79813026.44121,337.08
LIC Housing Fi422.30+0.30298870100.93221,311.92
Bharat Forge905.75-0.045764446.57221,090.39
Marico Ltd.325.20-1.0011782064.49120,971.27
NHPC18.85+0.5390189511,070.671020,868.21
Britannia Ind.1,722.00-1.20680223.99220,655.39
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,290.00+1.00660379.56520,526.48
Glenmark Pharma750.45+2.264647827.13120,357.46
Canara Bank428.70-1.58361244461.261019,774.22
RelianceCommu.Ltd82.95-3.2711528081,191.00519,758.69
Hind. Petrol570.85-0.91101157338.631019,330.69

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips