X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 27 May, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,616.55+0.3948241195.8715,12,503.65
Reliance Inds.886.95+0.261886433,236.00102,87,017.02
ONGC331.25+2.702384974,277.7652,83,401.60
HDFC Bank1,039.80+1.3245657501.3022,60,625.87
ITC Ltd.317.75+1.10272155801.5512,54,692.51
Coal India Ltd.382.85+2.111619886,316.36102,41,821.84
Infosys1,969.05-2.00137813574.0052,26,046.94
SBI280.65+1.231759126746.5712,09,524.87
Sun Pharma.974.65-1.97262681207.1212,01,869.51
HDFC1,239.25-0.0647811314.9421,95,144.70
Hindustan Unilever L856.45+0.0948194216.3511,85,292.96
ICICI Bank313.35+1.106234041,158.5121,81,509.55
Bharti Airtel408.50+1.912997741,998.7051,63,293.79
Tata Motors Ltd.471.65-5.121366216643.7821,51,819.42
L & T1,633.85+0.96144183185.7721,51,760.16
HCL Technologies989.30-0.3728800281.1421,39,065.90
Axis Bank Ltd.577.85+2.26511285474.1021,36,979.34
Wipro Ltd553.05-1.0466890493.7021,36,520.39
Maruti Suzuki India3,721.70-0.1428185151.0451,12,425.11
NTPC134.80+1.661665998,245.46101,11,148.80
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,378.65-0.0736578386.1851,06,481.41
Indian Oil Corp358.30+3.27561312,427.951086,993.45
Adani Enterprises Lt790.45-0.30114814109.98186,933.69
Bharti Infratel Ltd.436.70-5.62942271,893.801082,702.25
UltraTech Cement2,882.20-0.9216552274.401079,087.57
Lupin Ltd.1,751.80+0.015941289.90278,743.41
Power Grid Corpo142.80-0.14581015,231.591074,707.11
Hind. Zinc172.50-0.0969298845.06272,886.43
Asian Paints Ltd.759.35-0.585606695.92172,836.85
Bosch Ltd.23,073.00-0.13104431.401072,449.22
Mahi. & Mahi1,225.10-2.8033868295.40572,378.91
Adani Ports & Speci339.10-1.7292586414.01270,195.40
Nestle India7,064.85+3.78600696.421068,119.28
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,306.40-0.39193613289.371066,740.30
Idea Cellular Ltd.169.90+2.329563183,597.841061,127.30
Bharat Heavy Ele249.05+3.34798722489.52260,957.48
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,577.55+0.871049985.19560,954.30
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Bharat Petroleum796.75+1.8868455723.081057,611.40
Vedanta192.05-1.69234075296.50156,942.83
Cipla660.45+0.19101658160.58253,027.53
Tech Mahindra Ltd.549.35-14.242772042480.39552,780.45
NMDC Ltd.132.50+2.24103008396.47152,532.28
Hero MotoCorp2,603.00-0.503182639.94251,981.91
United Spirits Ltd.3,509.05-2.9882392145.331050,997.02
Eicher Motors18,353.85-3.12909527.111049,757.29
Siemens Ltd.1,361.90+0.872118571.22248,499.98
GAIL (India) Ltd.381.15-1.842998361,268.481048,348.12
Dabur India268.75-0.5035603175.65147,205.94
IndusInd Bank859.80+0.7540111529.451045,522.11
MothersonSumiSystems473.50+0.549425788.19141,757.97
Shree Cement11,433.20-2.8364534.841039,833.27
Aurobindo Pharma1,338.50-0.8210045429.15139,017.28
Godrej Consumer Prod1,125.00+3.33768534.04138,295.00
Cadila Healthcar1,846.35+5.7830170102.37537,802.17
Power Finance Co277.35+0.42558961,320.041036,611.31
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
YES Bank Ltd.870.45+1.02217193417.741036,362.18
Bank of Baroda161.25+1.07472295443.56235,762.03
Cairn India Ltd.190.60-0.885987421,874.851035,734.64
Ambuja Cements Ltd.228.05+0.4273378310.00235,347.75
Container Corpor1,733.60-0.942660194.971033,800.00
Titan Company372.05+0.494722888.78133,030.60
Grasim Inds.3,570.000.00163591.871032,797.59
Tata Steel328.30-1.37425296971.411031,891.39
Britannia Ind.2,581.35+2.723383023.99230,963.29
Zee Entertainment En320.05+0.3010911796.04130,737.60
Oracle Financial Ser3,583.60+0.06267042.31530,324.42
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Rural Electrific302.30-1.08111363987.461029,850.92
Bharat Forge1,239.25-2.937644146.57228,855.94
ABB India1,355.90-0.97467442.38228,731.52
Oil India Ltd.473.90-0.6418451601.141028,488.02
Punj. NationlBak152.85+1.66428255370.91228,346.80
Pidilite Inds.550.00+0.212353851.27128,198.50
Hindalco Indus.134.10-0.19128044206.52127,694.33
ACC1,465.00-1.1120156187.951027,534.68
Steel Authority66.15+0.081762394,130.531027,323.46
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu6,383.60+0.56184242.061026,849.42
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,160.35-0.81160084.701026,768.16
Colgate Palm.1,958.65-1.954357813.60126,637.64
Bharat Electroni3,317.00+0.741181980.001026,536.00
Marico Ltd.408.75-4.0716423364.50126,363.64
United Breweries Ltd956.00-2.89653126.44125,276.64
Emami Ltd.1,080.70+4.602047222.70124,531.89
IDFC L153.55+0.0310235661,592.781024,457.14
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,520.10+2.44781679.56524,187.83
Divi's Lab1,820.10-1.16682226.55224,161.83
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,809.55-0.426030130.141023,549.48
Cummins India Lt847.00+0.79444255.44223,478.84
Glenmark Pharma861.30-0.584272527.13123,365.35
Castrol India468.30+2.7355310247.30523,162.12
UPL537.00-5.0126958185.72223,015.82
JSW Steel917.55+0.5848956241.721022,179.02
Bajaj Finance L4,409.30-1.64259250.151022,112.64
NHPC19.50+1.5646070111,070.671021,587.81
Hind. Petrol631.00+2.44174883338.631021,367.55
P&G Hygiene&Health6,580.00+1.07125732.461021,358.68
DLF Ltd.119.30+1.881041716356.39221,258.66
Indiabulls Housing F591.95-0.268574871.11221,047.64

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Create your Portfolio

Track your investments and get daily updates