X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 28 Apr, 16:01

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Reliance Inds.1,394.80-0.943822973,240.00104,51,915.20
Tata Consultancy2,272.10-1.27100693197.0414,47,694.58
HDFC Bank1,542.15-1.60209137512.5123,95,183.65
ITC Ltd.278.60-2.285959701,212.1413,37,702.20
HDFC1,537.05-1.932640142315.7422,42,654.08
ONGC186.30+3.7616250216,416.6352,39,083.63
SBI289.45+2.661114024776.2812,24,694.25
Indian Oil Corp440.00-0.702100994,855.90102,13,659.60
Infosys919.40-0.491036971,148.0052,11,094.24
Hindustan Unilever L934.70-1.2352187216.4312,02,297.12
Maruti Suzuki India6,525.50+2.4286695151.0051,97,070.10
Coal India Ltd.276.85+0.802330236,207.41101,71,852.15
Kotak Mahindra Bank901.60-1.4286915920.4551,65,975.54
L&T1,748.05-0.85295399186.5421,63,040.62
ICICI Bank278.50+1.6210991081,164.3321,62,132.95
Tata Motors Ltd.457.80+0.41368672679.1821,55,464.30
Sun Pharma.642.55+0.88321776240.6611,54,636.08
Bharti Airtel354.00-1.101291461,998.7051,41,507.96
NTPC164.40+0.031301658,245.46101,35,555.36
Axis Bank Ltd.509.60+0.72507066476.5721,21,430.04
Wipro Ltd494.10-0.3294311486.1021,20,091.01
UltraTech Cement4,226.30-0.178335274.43101,15,982.35
L&T Technology Serv766.00+1.232821300.0021,14,900.00
HCL Technologies813.00+0.0651647281.8621,14,576.09
Hind. Zinc268.85+0.75226793845.0621,13,597.19
Power Grid Corpo207.60+0.171405525,231.59101,08,607.81
Asian Paints Ltd.1,120.50+1.627198995.9211,07,478.36
Bharat Petroleum719.25-2.181142061,446.17101,04,015.78
IndusInd Bank1,446.00-1.9529401598.151086,492.49
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,871.70+0.3910227289.371083,098.38
Mahi. & Mahi1,339.80+0.1325216296.63579,484.97
YES Bank Ltd.1,630.70-0.5898216456.491074,439.82
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.4,568.65+0.9210297579.57572,705.50
Vedanta243.60+4.151796199296.50172,227.40
Eicher Motors26,022.25+0.18116627.201070,780.52
Bosch Ltd.22,800.00+0.95326330.521069,585.60
Adani Ports & Speci326.90+1.25156608414.19267,699.36
Shree Cement19,262.60-0.631056234.841067,110.90
Hero MotoCorp3,330.00+1.001186339.94266,500.10
Bharti Infratel Ltd.354.80-2.821244881,849.601065,623.81
Nestle India6,702.40+0.04448396.421064,624.54
Lupin Ltd.1,337.80+0.0415923390.10260,267.89
Godrej Consumer Prod1,742.75-0.02990634.05159,340.64
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
ICICI Pru Life405.85+1.72930001,435.321058,252.46
Grasim Inds.1,153.50-0.032343493.37253,851.15
GAIL (India) Ltd.423.75+1.232249561,268.481053,751.84
Cairn India Ltd.285.40+0.903014751,875.861053,537.04
MothersonSumiSystems400.75+3.30310628132.29153,015.22
Dabur India286.55-0.6934411176.15150,475.78
NMDC Ltd.127.15+0.63244741396.47150,411.16
Zee Entertainment En523.40-1.013034996.04150,267.34
Ambuja Cements Ltd.245.95-1.40174237397.13248,837.06
JSW Steel199.00+0.431167261239.39147,638.61
Siemens Ltd.1,320.60-0.62795071.22247,029.21
Cadila Healthcar439.90-1.1734377102.40145,045.76
Cipla556.80-0.7392166160.88244,788.99
Tata Steel448.85+0.70687035971.411043,601.74
Britannia Ind.3,627.40+1.811186424.00243,528.80
Bank of Baroda187.50+3.391252595462.09243,320.94
Dr. Reddy's Labs2,604.85+0.451374882.90543,188.41
Indiabulls Housing F1,016.65+1.319368484.77243,091.32
Bharat Heavy Ele175.70-0.23533885489.52243,004.33
Piramal Enterprises2,490.00+0.74894034.51242,964.95
Power Finance Co159.50+1.053595472,640.081042,109.28
Titan Company471.25-1.323929388.78141,837.58
UPL805.85-1.73271380101.39240,852.57
Hindalco Indus.199.10+2.232171969205.01140,817.49
Marico Ltd.315.00-0.8015680129.04140,647.60
Tech Mahindra Ltd.416.95-1.84338162483.04540,280.71
InterGlobe Aviation1,105.50-1.06146999361.471039,960.29
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
Pidilite Inds.717.65-0.571385651.27136,793.92
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Sun TV Network Ltd.923.80+0.0343427197.04536,405.11
Punj. NationlBak168.90+2.551317712425.59235,941.08
Aurobindo Pharma606.05-0.5126199258.52135,466.05
NHPC31.70+1.4424210111,070.671035,094.02
LIC Housing Fi668.40-0.2865698100.93233,731.67
DLF Ltd.186.00-1.90765166356.63233,166.59
PetronetLNG423.50-1.6495657750.001031,762.50
Idea Cellular Ltd.85.65+0.358428753,601.691030,848.47
ACC1,620.00-0.8120907187.991030,454.38
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Havells India483.40+1.384577062.49130,207.67
Oracle Financial Ser3,548.00-0.9290942.53530,179.29
ABB India1,400.05-0.64470742.38229,667.06
MRF Ltd67,901.00-1.5319804.241028,790.02
Colgate Palm.1,034.00-0.14949327.20128,124.80
Cummins India Lt995.00-2.451412955.44227,581.40
United Spirits1,875.45+1.2625249145.331027,255.91
Bharat Forge1,144.00+0.895285246.57226,638.04
Berger Paints I261.30+0.0616048497.10125,372.23
Glenmark Pharma889.50+0.681259228.22125,098.13
Steel Authority60.40+1.007493194,130.531024,948.40
Ashok Leyland85.45-1.44850189284.59124,318.04
Torrent Pharmac1,416.05+0.21660485.00524,072.85
Emami Ltd.1,055.25+0.503648022.70123,954.18
P&G Hygiene&Health7,368.00+0.3335032.461023,916.53
Container Corpor1,220.00+0.506506194.971023,786.34

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips