X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 30 Jun, 15:59

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,532.45+1.31157167197.0414,98,993.95
Reliance Inds.976.95+1.041431733,240.00103,16,531.80
ITC Ltd.370.55+1.19368788804.7212,98,189.00
HDFC Bank1,175.90+0.6953606505.6422,97,291.04
Infosys1,180.90+0.37803451,148.0052,71,134.64
HDFC1,255.00+0.5970472315.9721,98,271.18
Coal India Ltd.313.35+0.611653766,316.36101,97,923.14
Hindustan Unilever L898.60+1.76143163216.3911,94,448.05
ONGC219.05+2.262042214,277.7651,87,408.67
Sun Pharma.769.75-0.20139925240.6611,85,248.04
SBI220.40+1.471573123776.2811,71,092.11
Tata Motors Ltd.457.20+2.26747827679.1821,55,260.55
Bharti Airtel365.00+2.34955441,998.7051,45,905.10
ICICI Bank241.10+1.954904481,163.1721,40,220.14
Kotak Mahindra Bank762.75+1.39103565917.1951,39,917.33
L & T1,494.00+0.82156854186.3021,39,166.10
Wipro Ltd559.85+0.9832268494.1021,38,310.94
NTPC156.10+2.972006368,245.46101,28,711.63
Axis Bank Ltd.533.45+3.11504927476.5721,27,113.13
Maruti Suzuki India4,172.30+1.0432036151.0051,26,003.46
Indian Oil Corp439.90+0.01479702,427.95101,06,805.52
HCL Technologies730.55+0.6272264282.0821,03,036.77
Asian Paints Ltd.1,003.65+1.096708595.92196,270.11
UltraTech Cement3,414.45+0.5337972274.431093,702.75
Mahi. & Mahi1,431.45+1.0179881296.32584,833.45
Power Grid Corpo161.85+1.441703185,231.591084,673.28
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,686.25+1.5744810289.371077,732.02
Bharat Petroleum1,069.90+1.5295283723.081077,362.33
Hind. Zinc179.80+1.75117507845.06275,970.89
Bosch Ltd.22,638.20-0.08282731.401071,083.95
Lupin Ltd.1,543.65+0.704190690.12269,556.87
IndusInd Bank1,113.40+1.04547801594.991066,246.19
Bharti Infratel Ltd.344.90+0.151171251,896.701065,417.18
Hero MotoCorp3,160.00+0.484115639.94263,105.20
Nestle India6,527.40+1.30132096.421062,937.19
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,383.50+3.383637985.30557,722.51
Godrej Consumer Prod1,602.40+3.171907234.05154,561.72
Dabur India308.20+1.1772232175.91154,215.46
Eicher Motors19,100.00-0.05166227.161051,875.60
Shree Cement14,600.00+1.09532634.841050,866.40
Tech Mahindra Ltd.508.20+0.7455809483.91549,184.61
GAIL (India) Ltd.385.20+0.38877701,268.481048,861.85
Siemens Ltd.1,319.15+2.592720971.22246,977.57
YES Bank Ltd.1,100.50+2.52190484420.531046,279.33
Zee Entertainment En458.45+2.784662896.04144,029.54
Aurobindo Pharma743.40+0.8510132758.52143,503.77
Grasim Inds.4,654.35+4.032059493.361043,453.01
Bajaj Finance L7,979.50+3.87743653.871042,985.57
Adani Ports & Speci206.70+1.57291685414.19242,806.54
Cipla501.45+0.03173365160.68240,286.49
Ambuja Cements Ltd.255.00-0.25182656310.38239,573.45
Idea Cellular Ltd.107.20+2.197215673,600.511038,597.47
Vedanta128.85+1.42743495296.50138,204.03
Essar Oil Ltd.263.00+0.921475691,451.001038,161.30
MothersonSumiSystems285.00+2.85199363132.29137,702.65
NMDC Ltd.94.45+0.91344543396.47137,446.59
Pidilite Inds.728.35+0.564228951.27137,342.50
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.2,318.95+0.842669879.57536,903.77
InterGlobe Aviation1,020.15+0.2511892360.361036,761.82
United Spirits2,513.65+2.2120725145.331036,530.88
Ranbaxy Labs.859.90+5.63308222212.24536,501.72
Bank of Baroda154.00+0.06421705462.09235,580.93
Titan Company399.40+0.786036688.78135,458.73
JSW Steel1,458.60+0.9636100241.721035,257.28
Marico Ltd.264.65+2.2228410129.02134,144.38
Hind. Petrol995.95+0.75157121338.631033,725.85
Cadila Healthcar327.85+1.6674813102.40133,571.84
Britannia Ind.2,760.00-0.401015624.00233,120.00
Bharat Heavy Ele127.65+4.671972065489.52231,243.61
Tata Steel320.10+2.12508937971.411031,094.83
Bharat Electroni1,269.00-0.0824286240.001030,456.00
ACC1,613.65+0.9620646187.951030,328.55
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Oracle Financial Ser3,484.00+1.3263642.43529,565.22
Divi's Lab1,111.45+0.2748419253.09229,503.44
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,469.85-0.3557384.701029,389.63
Indiabulls Housing F671.95+1.629681784.26228,308.72
Ashok Leyland98.60-0.35908102284.59128,060.38
NHPC25.20+0.8042650111,070.671027,898.09
Container Corpor1,429.75-1.2522318194.971027,875.84
Shriram Trans.Fi1,195.90+4.55130440226.911027,136.17
DLF Ltd.150.00+4.202004528356.74226,755.50
Cairn India Ltd.140.35+2.111526161,874.861026,313.66
ABB India1,224.90+1.28454542.38225,955.63
Hindalco Indus.122.75+2.331333673206.52125,350.33
Colgate Palm.918.70+1.063623527.20124,988.64
Emami Ltd.1,100.05+0.8546044522.70124,971.14
LIC Housing Fi493.95+0.6096855100.93224,927.83
Piramal Enterprises1,443.00+3.00903534.51224,898.97
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,861.85-0.2669942.061024,654.94
UPL552.90+0.4222209485.72223,697.29
Cummins India Lt847.25+1.902859255.44223,485.77
Torrent Pharmac1,365.55+1.07671085.00523,214.35
Havells India359.25+0.605949162.46122,438.76
Glenmark Pharma795.00+0.446505928.22122,431.72
Power Finance Co168.70+1.231294381,320.041022,269.07
PetronetLNG291.75+0.5536343750.001021,881.25
Oil India Ltd.351.35-0.0615086601.141021,121.05
Punj. NationlBak105.20+0.72706230392.72220,657.07

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips