X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 04 Mar, 10:40

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,778.25+0.1325998195.8715,44,175.83
Reliance Inds.898.70-0.331575953,235.00102,90,729.45
ONGC325.45+1.421770894,277.7652,78,439.40
ITC Ltd.346.40+1.48635209799.5412,76,960.66
HDFC Bank1,093.90+1.07103818483.4822,64,439.39
Infosys2,303.50+0.2716763572.0052,63,520.40
Coal India Ltd.375.55-1.00619486,316.36102,37,210.90
SBI309.00+2.061329871746.5712,30,690.13
HDFC1,388.50+1.7880611314.4122,18,279.14
ICICI Bank356.90+2.445695411,158.5122,06,736.11
Hindustan Unilever L929.70-0.0313542216.3212,01,112.70
Sun Pharma.968.25+2.7494715207.1212,00,543.94
Tata Motors Ltd.591.85+3.00227212643.7821,90,510.60
L & T1,861.05+0.6678153185.7721,72,863.63
Wipro Ltd667.50-0.6620877493.7021,64,772.38
Axis Bank Ltd.640.95+1.28444381472.6521,51,472.51
HCL Technologies2,032.00+0.038570140.4721,42,717.52
Bharti Airtel355.00+1.73490151,998.7051,41,907.70
NTPC159.10+0.441062008,245.46101,31,185.27
Maruti Suzuki India3,736.15+0.7314254151.0451,12,861.62
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,443.75+2.48251444385.8651,11,417.08
UltraTech Cement3,340.00-0.453554274.401091,649.60
Indian Oil Corp350.35-1.53250662,427.951085,063.23
Bosch Ltd.26,196.75-0.3155231.401082,257.80
Power Grid Corpo156.10+0.42351445,231.591081,665.12
Lupin Ltd.1,815.00+0.66611589.84281,529.80
Asian Paints Ltd.836.00-0.272151795.92180,189.12
Adani Enterprises Lt723.20+0.4467755109.98179,537.54
Hind. Zinc180.00+0.5324033845.06276,055.40
Mahi. & Mahi1,245.15+0.7514491295.40573,563.46
Adani Ports & Speci341.10+1.41108250414.01270,609.41
Nestle India7,253.00+2.6999796.421069,933.43
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2,900.00-0.2613846239.981069,594.20
Bharti Infratel Ltd.365.40+1.9758711,890.601069,082.52
Bharat Heavy Ele276.00+0.7583461489.52267,553.76
Sesa Sterlite220.10-0.63119223296.50165,259.65
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,130.00+0.657580289.371061,635.81
Cipla745.00+1.9769034160.58259,816.05
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,431.25+0.62533385.18558,454.78
Idea Cellular Ltd.159.30+3.951407803,597.481057,307.86
Bharat Petroleum780.00+0.0428621723.081056,400.24
NMDC Ltd.137.50-0.5446727396.47154,514.63
Hero MotoCorp2,656.30+0.73676739.94253,046.31
United Spirits Ltd.3,598.00-0.085493145.331052,289.73
GAIL (India) Ltd.406.10-0.60165001,268.481051,512.97
Siemens Ltd.1,419.60-0.471135871.22250,554.80
IndusInd Bank946.00+1.0435775528.511049,997.05
Cairn India Ltd.255.70+1.07485821,874.831047,939.40
Dabur India265.70+0.4310589175.65146,670.21
Eicher Motors15,836.90-0.34133615527.101042,918.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd.275.30-2.1526864309.95242,664.62
MothersonSumiSystems470.55+0.493706288.19141,497.80
Bank of Baroda192.30+2.45445938430.68241,409.88
Power Finance Co303.00-0.93944121,320.041039,997.21
Godrej Consumer Prod1,175.00+1.91306234.04139,997.00
Shree Cement11,375.00-0.999534.841039,630.50
YES Bank Ltd.890.80+1.34161291417.261037,169.52
Titan Company416.70+0.252550988.78136,994.63
Grasim Inds.3,964.80-0.90160591.861036,420.65
Rural Electrific366.80+2.1084194987.461036,220.03
Tata Steel354.70+0.54255359971.411034,455.91
Zee Entertainment En346.50-0.421468796.04133,277.86
ACC1,742.45-0.955891187.951032,749.35
Hindalco Indus.157.10-0.76126509206.52132,444.29
Aurobindo Pharma1,108.00+0.954178429.15132,298.20
Ranbaxy Labs.751.45+2.7859012212.24531,898.15
Punj. NationlBak174.50+3.07699154362.07231,590.61
Cadila Healthcar1,536.00+0.331627102.37531,448.06
Pidilite Inds.597.10-0.331615251.27130,613.32
Bharat Forge1,305.00+1.263080146.57230,386.93
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
Container Corpor1,532.65+0.621547194.971029,882.08
ABB India1,402.80+1.08291442.38229,725.33
Bharat Electroni3,704.25+1.812174780.001029,634.00
IDFC L185.60+1.095163391,591.001029,528.96
Oil India Ltd.490.45+0.093129601.141029,482.91
Steel Authority69.60-0.071010544,130.531028,748.49
Oracle Financial Ser3,372.00+0.2910042.29528,520.38
Shriram Trans.Fi1,252.45+1.139390226.911028,419.34
DLF Ltd.156.05+3.21358102356.39227,807.33
Colgate Palm.1,998.95-0.43391213.60127,185.72
United Breweries Ltd1,008.25+0.88193926.44126,658.13
GlaxoSmithKline Phar3,131.00+1.0519384.701026,519.57
Britannia Ind.2,157.70-0.49732223.99225,881.61
Cummins India Lt921.20+0.71255655.44225,535.66
LIC Housing Fi496.50+0.98302823100.93225,056.52
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,833.95+0.78113042.061024,537.59
Castrol India493.90+1.9121083247.30524,428.29
JSW Steel1,007.15+0.6713044241.721024,344.83
Marico Ltd.374.35+0.961495864.49124,141.94
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1,502.95+1.22352079.56523,914.94
Divi's Lab1,790.00+0.89218026.55223,762.25
Tata Power Co.86.90-0.29134043270.48123,504.71
NHPC21.15+0.4825666511,070.671023,414.47
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,762.00-0.061358130.131022,928.91
P&G Hygiene&Health7,052.70+0.7323932.461022,893.06
Emami Ltd.1,005.00+0.95248322.70122,813.50
Indiabulls Housing F637.40+0.942402671.03222,637.52
Hind. Petrol662.75+0.9027237338.631022,442.70

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you

Buy? Sell? Hold?

Get the Latest Stock Tips