X   

Real-Time Quote

Enter Company or MF 
Last updated: 25 Nov, 16:00

Market CapitalizationBSE|NSE

Top 100   |  Group A  |   Group B  |   Group S  |   Group T  |   Group TS  |   Group Z
CompanyCurrent Price (Rs)% ChangeVolumeEquityFace ValueMarket Cap (Rs Cr)
Tata Consultancy2,634.75-0.6639201195.8715,16,068.48
ONGC385.80+1.345007694,277.7653,30,071.96
Reliance Inds.992.35+0.794111393,234.00103,20,925.99
ITC Ltd.355.70-4.991067292797.4312,83,645.85
Infosys4,303.15+0.6883694286.0052,46,140.18
HDFC Bank952.85+0.84233896482.8622,30,046.58
SBI304.95-1.152243038746.5712,27,666.52
Coal India Ltd.347.80+0.121227176,316.36102,19,683.00
ICICI Bank1,737.10-2.021797641,157.46102,01,062.38
HDFC1,144.60+0.92112367313.7721,79,570.57
Sun Pharma.840.25+0.39154190207.1211,74,032.58
Tata Motors Ltd.520.75-1.11495541643.7821,67,624.22
Hindustan Unilever L764.75+1.9753293216.3211,65,430.72
Bharti Airtel403.15+1.133023611,998.7051,61,155.18
L & T1,636.50-1.93157517185.6521,51,908.11
Wipro Ltd581.05+0.23127770493.5021,43,374.09
HCL Technologies1,653.85-1.0066271140.2621,15,984.50
NTPC140.00-1.961712338,245.46101,15,436.44
Axis Bank Ltd.470.10-1.65341045471.9321,10,927.15
Maruti Suzuki India3,289.45-1.6934298151.04599,367.71
Kotak Mahindra Bank1,159.90-3.31169772385.67589,467.73
Indian Oil Corp339.75-1.05977622,427.951082,489.60
Bajaj Auto Ltd.2,645.00-1.1012922289.371076,538.37
Mahi. & Mahi1,256.05+0.5059249295.30574,182.31
Power Grid Corpo139.20-2.083765695,231.591072,823.73
Sesa Sterlite235.25-0.25422062296.50169,751.63
Hind. Zinc163.80-3.05154038845.06269,210.41
UltraTech Cement2,471.00-1.926997274.391067,801.77
Asian Paints Ltd.691.85+0.307861495.92166,362.25
Lupin Ltd.1,454.55-1.222834789.79265,302.02
Bharat Heavy Ele265.20+2.951323508489.52264,910.35
Tech Mahindra Ltd.2,621.15-1.3837887235.451061,714.98
Adani Ports & Speci297.90-2.66275618414.01261,666.79
Nestle India6,385.00+1.40305496.421061,564.17
Dr. Reddy's Labs3,568.00+1.241825785.18560,784.45
GAIL (India) Ltd.479.00+0.911229351,268.481060,760.19
Hero MotoCorp3,035.00-1.282047139.94260,608.95
Reliance Petroleum L130.85+0.3522332654,500.001058,882.50
Idea Cellular Ltd.163.15-2.943405663,596.551058,677.71
Bharti Infratel Ltd.298.00-0.32206251,890.301056,330.94
Bosch Ltd.17,788.65-3.36173531.401055,856.36
NMDC Ltd.140.40-3.641062592396.47155,664.39
Bharat Petroleum709.80-1.3466310723.081051,324.22
Adani Enterprises Lt463.85-3.72178861109.98151,014.22
Cairn India Ltd.270.50-1.421523681,874.751050,711.99
Cipla624.10+1.00152317160.58250,108.99
Tata Steel464.40-2.56718138971.411045,112.28
Bank of Baroda1,013.10-2.72104558430.681043,632.19
Dabur India241.95+2.59228092175.64142,496.10
Power Finance Co299.90+0.723385441,320.041039,588.00
Eicher Motors14,295.90-2.18281327.101038,741.89
United Spirits Ltd.2,640.50-1.3616929145.331038,374.39
MothersonSumiSystems433.20-1.4143629888.19138,203.91
Zee Entertainment En391.40+1.5860883096.04137,590.06
IndusInd Bank705.00-2.1279198528.291037,244.45
Oil India Ltd.598.50+0.5527123601.141035,978.23
Ambuja Cements Ltd.227.85-0.6570726309.71235,283.71
Punj. NationlBak964.45-2.2380159362.071034,919.84
Steel Authority84.25-3.385493674,130.531034,799.72
Hindalco Indus.165.50-0.03717815206.51134,177.41
Godrej Consumer Prod984.15+0.913681934.04133,500.47
Titan Company368.55-0.859271388.78132,719.87
Rural Electrific331.05-3.00458414987.461032,689.86
Siemens Ltd.914.20-2.257451071.22232,556.49
Aurobindo Pharma1,110.45-0.7114482129.15132,369.62
Grasim Inds.3,462.50-1.69215291.861031,806.53
Cadila Healthcar1,549.85-0.044432102.37531,731.63
Shree Cement8,900.00-0.0113434.841031,007.60
Sterlite Indus.90.20+2.794166952336.12130,318.02
JSW Steel1,189.60-2.6365643241.721028,755.01
YES Bank Ltd.678.45-2.88215480416.101028,230.30
Container Corpor1,439.20-2.4723758194.971028,060.08
Oracle Financial Ser3,300.00+0.17372042.29527,911.40
ACC1,424.95-1.8222572187.951026,781.94
Ranbaxy Labs.620.65-0.21113143211.95526,309.23
Colgate Palm.1,898.35-1.731404813.60125,817.56
DLF Ltd.141.75-3.641071435356.39225,259.14
GlaxoSmithKlineConsu5,900.00+2.49127342.061024,815.40
IDFC L154.55-2.898045611,590.271024,577.62
Tata Power Co.90.15-1.74450541270.48124,383.77
RelianceCommu.Ltd102.35-4.4813388551,191.00524,379.77
GlaxoSmithKline Phar2,874.00-2.26524784.701024,342.78
Cummins India Lt865.80-1.114195955.44223,999.98
ABB India1,102.00-1.33745842.38223,351.38
Shriram Trans.Fi1,025.40-2.6712830226.911023,267.35
Castrol India468.75+1.38157333247.30523,184.38
Divi's Lab1,734.00+0.65993326.55223,018.85
Pidilite Inds.438.95-2.655304851.26122,500.58
Aditya Birla Nuvo1,719.45-2.5812417130.121022,373.48
Glenmark Pharma816.75+2.415171727.13122,155.98
NHPC19.95-1.24110600311,070.671022,085.99
Bharat Forge940.65-0.0150790046.57221,903.04
Marico Ltd.322.00-0.112639964.49120,764.91
LIC Housing Fi405.05-0.26253587100.93220,441.37
United Breweries Ltd763.00-1.071780626.44120,173.72
Britannia Ind.1,594.75-3.73965623.99219,129.03
Havells India304.10-1.0310352062.44118,988.00
Reliance Power L67.10-4.8932320552,796.631018,765.39
Bharat Electroni2,272.85-1.505580480.001018,182.80
P&G Hygiene&Health5,589.50-0.5076332.461018,143.52

Mutual Fund Selector

Find the fund that is right for you